nbrank,desc

117 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Marol, Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Pride Park Royale For Sale In Andheri East

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹31,068 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pride Park Royale  For Sale  In Andheri East1/16
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In L And T Emerald Isle For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹27,523 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In L And T Emerald Isle For Sale  In Powai1/2
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Sevens For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹29,245 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Nahar Amaryllis Towers And Plaza For Sale In Chandivali

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹40,984 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
366 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Sevens For Sale In Andheri East

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹29,915 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Emerald Isle For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹38,272 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Rainforest For Sale In Marol, Andheri East

Kanakia Rainforest  Kanakia Rainforest, off Andheri - Kurla Rd, Bhavani Nagar, Marol, Andheri East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Sheth Vasant Oasis Phase Iii For Sale In Andheri East

Sheth Vasant Oasis Phase Iii  Makwana Road, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Halai River Dale Tower, Andheri East For Sale In Andheri East

Halai River Dale Tower, Andheri East  Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹20,235 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Palatial Height For Sale In Powai

palatial height  Chandivali Farm Rd, opp. SHAPOORJI PALLONJI VICINIA, Chandivali, Powai, Mumb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹26,352 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/34

1 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Rainforest For Sale In Andheri East

Kanakia Rainforest  Near Seven hill hopsital, bhawani nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹28,182 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Kanakia Rainforest  Kanakia Rainforest Bhavani Nagar, Marol, Andheri East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
442 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Panchvati B Wing For Sale In Andheri East

Panchvati B Wing  Build No 14, MHADA Colony, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹22,159 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Lakeside For Sale In Powai

SAPPHIRE LAKESIDE  SAPPHIRE LAKESIDE New Mhada Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹16,800 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vista For Sale In Powai

Raheja Vista   Raheja Vista NEAR CHANDIVILLI STUDIO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Palmrose For Sale In Andheri East

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportBank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
1.3 km from Airport Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Lakeside Chs For Sale In Powai

Sapphire Lakeside CHS  Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd, New Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar, IIT Area,Powai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lakeside Chs For Sale In Powai

Lakeside Chs  opp. to union bank, New Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Joy Valencia For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹24,306 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationFitness Edge 3Kokan Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Rock View Apartment For Sale In Andheri East

Rock view apartment   bhawani nagar, next to bollywood hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹22,131 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Sevens For Sale In Andheri East

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹30,081 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.0 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Mountain Breeze Society For Sale In Powai,

Mountain Breeze Society  Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Powai Vihar Complex For Sale In Powai

Powai Vihar Complex  MHADA Colony 20, Near D mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹31,818 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Nikita Apartments For Sale In Andheri East

Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai-400072, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vasukamal Coop Hsg Society For Sale In Andheri East

vasukamal Coop hsg Society  Sun Shrishti Complex, Saki Vihar Rd, Tunga Village, Chandivali, Andheri East, Near - Sun Srishti Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹21,533 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Corolla jewels without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Corolla jewels, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Corolla jewels?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Corolla jewels.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Corolla jewels?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Corolla jewels is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Corolla jewels?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Corolla jewels. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!