nbrank,desc
0 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Mubarkpur , Delhi | Fully Furnished Apartments in Mubarkpur , Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Nangloi
Standalone Building, ganesh chowk, near Nangloi Railway Station
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,104 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.3 km from Nangloi Railway Station
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Shree Shyam Society For Sale In Nangloi
shree Shyam Society 275, Street Number 15, Nangloi Extension 2, D-Block, Nangloi Extension, Nangloi, Delhi, 110041
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rzf Nihal Vihar For Sale In Cn-445, Uday Vihar 2, Nikhil Vihar, Nangloi, Delhi, 110041, India
RZF Nihal Vihar Nikhil Vihar, Nangloi, New Delhi, Delhi, 110041
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Parking
0.6 km from Maharaja Surajmal Stadium
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Pundrik Vihar For Sale In Pitam Pura
Pundrik Vihar Saraswati Vihar Rd, Block B, Near Shivalik Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Swarn Park
standalone building, Mangal bazaar road,mishra clinic
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,857 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
0.4 km from Rajdhani Park metro station.
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Niwas,mundka For Sale In Balaji Niwas
Mundka Metro Piller no 513
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
0.8 km from Mundka
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Independent Floor Nangloi For Sale In Nangloi
Ashok mohlla Nangloi bhooton wali gali
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Maharaja Surajmal Stadium
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In V Ekta Apartment For Sale In Mundka
V ekta apartment West Cabin Block,near Mundka metro station
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Parking
0.8 km from Mundka
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mundka
NH 10, West Cabin Block, near Mundka Subway station
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹2,489 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Baljit Vihar
Standalone Building, Nithari Rd, Near Agarwal Sweet Corner
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Nangloi
Nihal vihar near Nihal International School
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹2,393 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nihal Vihar
Nihal Vihar , near Nihal Vihar Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,045 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Builder Flo0r For Sale In Nangloi
, Nihal Vihar near Saifi Hospital,
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,761 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chandra Vihar
standalone building, Nilothi near Agrawal Sweets and Bakery
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹1,778 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Mubarkpur without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mubarkpur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Mubarkpur?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mubarkpur.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mubarkpur?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mubarkpur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mubarkpur?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mubarkpur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!