nbrank,desc

5 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Ghorpadi , Pune | Fully Furnished Apartments in Ghorpadi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjay Kakade Eternia, Ghorpadi For Sale In B T Kawade Road

Sanjay Kakade Eternia, Ghorpadi  Pune Race Course, AIPT, Empress Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹10,863 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sanjay Kakade Eternia, Ghorpadi For Sale  In B T Kawade Road1/30
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Siciliaa, Bt Kawade Road For Sale In Bt Kawade Road

Raviraj Siciliaa, Bt Kawade Road  BT Kawade Road, Sopan Baug, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raviraj Siciliaa, Bt Kawade Road For Sale  In Bt Kawade Road1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Siciliaa For Sale In Ghorpadi

Raviraj Siciliaa  GWC3+V5H SICILIAA HOUSING CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY, Lane Number 1, Nigade Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Siciliaa For Sale In Ghorpadi

Raviraj Siciliaa  Siciliaa Society - Main Gate Nigade Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Heaven Hills

standalone building, kondhwa main rd near icic bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Presidentia For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kohinoor Presidentia  Kohinoor Presidentia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,114 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Presidentia For Sale  In Ghorpadi1/14

2 BHK Flat In B.t Kawade Road, Ghorpadi For Sale In Ghorpadi

B T Kawade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.43 Crores
₹13,364 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In B.t Kawade Road, Ghorpadi For Sale  In Ghorpadi1/30
South

3 BHK Apartment In The Turf, Ghorpadi, Ghorpadi For Sale In Ghorpadi

The Turf, Ghorpadi, Ghorpadi  Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,063 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ambience Empyrean For Sale In Ghorpadi

Ambience Empyrean  Disputed Canal Rd, Dobarwadi, Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Maruti Enclave For Sale In Ghorpadi

Maruti Enclave  Kalashankar Nagar b t kawde road taradata colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Atharva Sadan For Sale In Ghorpadi

Shirke MIDC, Near Shri Datta Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nigade nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nigade nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nigade nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nigade nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nigade nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nigade nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nigade nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nigade nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!