nbrank,desc

31 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Okhla , Delhi | Fully Furnished Apartments in Okhla , Delhi

4+ BHK Flat In Jameel Manzil For Sale In Okhla

NEAR JAMIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹19,753 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,100 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Jameel Manzil For Sale  In Okhla
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital
0.6 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ghaffar Manzil Colony, Jamia Nagar, Okhla

Independent House, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Ghaffar Manzil Colony, Jamia Nagar, Okhla1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand Medcity

2 BHK Flat In Abu Bakr Apartment Zakir Nagar For Sale In Zakir Nagar West

Abu Bakr Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In India Home For Sale In Okhla

India Home  Jamia metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital
0.4 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sukhdev Vihar Pocket-a Rwa For Sale In Okhla

Sukhdev Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand Medcity
1.5 km from Sukhdev Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bahapur

standalone building, New Friends Colony, near Malabar Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand Medcity
1.5 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Okhla

dda flats  Masihgarh, near Sukhdev Vihar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹19,063 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/38
1.5 km from Sukhdev Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Zakir Nagar For Sale In 34711, Zakir Nagar Main

near jaggu store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,209 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
1.1 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ibrahim Aparment For Sale In Okhla

Jamia Nagar Near Al Noor Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,832 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Maskan Apartment For Sale In Okhla

Chinar apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.8 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Okhla

dda flats  Masihgarh, near Sukhdev Vihar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand MedcityNoida Sector- 15 Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Inayak Apartment For Sale In Okhla

Inayak Apartment  Zakir Nagar, Near ZAKIR NAGAR ELECTRICITY TRANSFORMER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,063 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Haji Complex For Sale In Okhla

Khajoori Road, near Batla hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Johri Farm For Sale In Okhla

1st Lane Johri Farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹13,278 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shaheen Bagh For Sale In Okhla

Shaheen bagh  Shaheen bagh thokar no. 6 abul fazal enclave part 2 Jamia nagar okhla new delhi south Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹3,909 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Gurudawa Taimoor Nagar, New Friends Colony

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Okhla

Sukhdev Vihar Near Sukhdev Vihar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ab Apartment For Sale In Jogabai Extension, Okhla

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
1.1 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Batla House

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Okhla rd near Jamia Millia Islamia Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
0.4 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale In Jamia Nagar, Okhla

Nafees Rd, near Riverland Public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Noor Apartment For Sale In Okhla

Street Number 12 Jamia Nagar, near Nooh Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
0.7 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In N 71 Sailing Club For Sale In Okhla

Jamia Nagar, near Khalilullah Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
0.6 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sahar Apartment For Sale In Okhla

sahar apartment   sahar apartment R-262/1 line no.3 near qadri masjid jogabai extension okhla new delhi-110025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Zakir Bagh For Sale In Bahapur

Zakir Bagh  Sarai Jullena, Bahapur New Delhi, Delhi 110025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ibrahim Apartment For Sale In Okhla

Pehwlan Chowk, near Jamia Super Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,288 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
1.1 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Okhla without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Okhla, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Okhla?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Okhla.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Okhla?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Okhla is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Okhla?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Okhla. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!