nbrank,desc

0 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Old race course , Hyderabad | Fully Furnished Apartments in Old race course , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Chandralok Complex For Sale In Kalasiguda

Chandralok Complex  Kalasiguda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald House For Sale In Kalasiguda

Emerald House   CVK Park Square,sd road Emerald house 1-7-264, Sarojini Devi Rd, Kalasiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Emerald House  For Sale  In Kalasiguda1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tahsaiman Chambers For Sale In Ramgopalpet

Tahsaiman Chambers  Jogani, Ramgopalpet Hyderabad, Telangana 500003 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)SR NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Tahsaiman Chambers For Sale In Ramgopalpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003, India

Tahsaiman Chambers  116, Jogani, Ramgopalpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.3 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Innovation Apartments For Sale In ************ Pg Road, Innovation Colony, Jogani, Ramgopalpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003, India

Innovation Apartments  PG Road, Innovation Colony, Jogani, Ramgopalpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹6,811 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
1.3 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Picket Castle For Sale In Secandrabad

Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka
1.5 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency2 Nallagutta For Sale In Nallagutta

Sri Sai Residency C Block 306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gokul Mansion For Sale In West Marredpally

Gokul Mansion  Ganesh housing colony, 161, Vijaya Nagar Colony, West Marredpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,110 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Immadisetty Arcade For Sale In Rani Gunj

Subhash Road near Jamia Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.7 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vinila Mansion For Sale In West Marredpally

Vinila Mansion  Srinivasa Gardens Road, Sarvasukhi Colony, West Marredpally, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
0.9 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Krupa Apartment For Sale In West Marredpally

krupa apartment  krupa apartment,Suman Housing Colony, West Marredpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
0.9 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Immadisetty Arcade For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Takara Basthi, Monda Market,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka
1.2 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Superwest For Sale In West Marredpally

Superwest   lane 1 Street 1, Aswini Colony, West-Marredpally , secundrabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹8,532 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/27
0.9 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amrut Residency For Sale In Ramgopalpet

Amrut Residency  Minister Road Krishna Nagar Colony, near KIMS Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Srinivasa Estate, West Marredpally For Sale In West Marredpally

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sriniketanam Apartments For Sale In West Marredpally

Sriniketanam Apartments  Plot no. 30, Road No 1, opposite Narayan junior college, adjacent to old basant sahney, Aswini Colony, West ************ Secunderabad, Telangana 500026, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Madhu Sai Residency For Sale In West Mareedpally

madhu sai residency   Near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,989 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,502 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
1.8 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Muralidhar Apartment For Sale In West Marredpally

Muralidhar Apartment  Boosa Reddy Guda near PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.8 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Westvtowers For Sale In Marredpally Police Station

Nehru Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,417 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.8 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Villa, Aswini Colony, West Marredpally For Sale In Secunderabad

Orchid Villa, aswini colony, West Marredpally  Aswini Colony, West Marredpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500026, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,118 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Rajendra Prestige Apartments For Sale In West Marredpally

Sri Sai Rajendra Prestige Apartments  West Marredpally, Secunderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/30
1.2 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In West Marredpally For Sale In West Marredpally

near St Ann?s School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹8,083 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
1.5 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Khanuja Appartment West Marredpally For Sale In West Marredpally

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.7 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Old race course without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Old race course, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Old race course?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Old race course.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Old race course?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Old race course is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Old race course?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Old race course. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!