nbrank,desc

145 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Parel, Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Prarthana Heights For Sale In Parel

Prarthana Heights  Dr RK Shirodkar Marg, Near ITC Grand Central, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,915 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prarthana Heights For Sale  In Parel
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Parel

Standalone Building, Acharya Donde Marg , near King Edward Memorial Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Parel East

Standalone building, Acharya Donde Marg, near King Edward Memorial Hospital (KEM Hospital)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Nagar Chs For Sale In Parel

Opp Narayan Udyog bhavan, behind lalbagh ka raja compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/40

4+ BHK Apartment In Ashok Towers For Sale In Parel

Ashok Towers  1st floor, Hilla Tower, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd, Lal Baug, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Crores
₹91,429 per sq.ft.
18.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Neev Excella Residency For Sale In Parel

Neev Excella Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹28,145 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sahyadri Chs For Sale In Parel East

Jerbai Wadia Rd,Near TATA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹32,751 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Apartment In Crystal Tower For Sale In Parel East,

Not under loan
5.05 Crores
₹25,635 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Tower For Sale In Parel

Crystal Tower  Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Rd Dadar East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Crystal Tower For Sale In Parel

Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Rd, Dadar East, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹27,910 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Crystal Tower For Sale In Parel

Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Rd, Dadar East, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Bhuvaneshvar Bldg For Sale In Bhuvaneshwar Building, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012, India

Nanabhai Laksman Paralkar marg Parel village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹31,915 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Stansalone Building For Sale In Parel

Parel East, near Tata Memorial Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Tower For Sale In Parel

Arihant Tower  Parel Village, Sindhu Nagar, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹27,586 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinandan Chs For Sale In Dadar East

Abhinandan CHS  Doctor Baba Saheb Ambedkar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alandi Apartments For Sale In Alandi Apartments

Alandi Apartments  opposite bhakti building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Elizabeth Apartments For Sale In Parel

Elizabeth Apartments  Balasheth Madurkar Marg, Fitwala Rd, opp. Rly. Station West, Saidham Nagar, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹34,615 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Darshan Heights Elphistone Road For Sale In Elphinstone Road

Elphistone Road,Mumbai, Maharashtra,INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹43,182 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Viswaraja Darsahan Chs For Sale In Prabhadevi

Fitwala Road, near Rajesh Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹42,222 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gougeres For Sale In Lower Parel

NM Joshi Marg near Carriage Repair Workshop,Western Rai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹32,530 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Veer Mahal Chs For Sale In Parel

Veer Mahal CHS  Lalbaug, Ganesh Gully, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Prarthana Rajkamal Park For Sale In Parel

Prarthana Rajkamal Park  Raj Kamal Marg Best Colony, Parel Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹40,329 per sq.ft.
94,769/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Royal Palace For Sale In Prabhadevi

Fitwala Road, Saidham Nagar, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/30

1 BHK Flat In Meghchhaya For Sale In Meghchhaya

near income tax building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Park View For Sale In Matunga

Park View  Katra Devi CHS Marg near sahaj infra & project llp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Crores
₹72,000 per sq.ft.
10.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Parel east without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Parel east, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Parel east?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Parel east.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Parel east?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Parel east is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Parel east?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Parel east. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!