nbrank,desc

24 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Seawoods , Mumbai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Seawoods , Mumbai

4+ BHK Apartment In Greenscape The Residence For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
13.5 Crores
₹24,545 per sq.ft.
7.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Greenscape The Residence For Sale  In Seawoods1/27
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Iris For Sale In Seawoods

Ishwar Iris  2276+R82, Near International School Podar, Seawoods West, Karave Village, Karave Nagar, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹17,615 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ishwar Iris For Sale  In Seawoods1/17
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Nri Complex For Sale In Nri Complex Phase-i, Sector 56, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

NRI Complex  delhi public school, navi mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Nerul

stand alone building  palm beach rd Near poddar international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Palacio For Sale In Seawoods

Tricity Palacio  Opposite Don bosco school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.59 Crores
₹20,720 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

3 BHK Apartment In Pratik Apartment For Sale In Seawoods

Pratik Apartment  Liberty Garden Rd Number 1, Malad, Navy Colony, Mamledarwadi, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Savidham Chs For Sale In Seawoods

Savidham Chs  Savidham CHS, New Sector-50, Sector 50, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Zenith Tower Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Madras Bombay Trunk Road

Apartment   Dosti Planet North Complex, Shil, Thane - Belapur Road near Dosti Foundation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,865 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Iris For Sale In Sector 36

Ishwar Iris  Plot Number 30, Palm Beach Rd, near HP Petrol Pump, Seawoods West, Karave Village, near Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹16,135 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Savidham Chs For Sale In Seawoods

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Seawoods Estate Nri Complex For Sale In Seawoods

SEAWOODS ESTATE NRI COMPLEX  Nerul, Near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹26,054 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,111 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Dhara Complex For Sale In Sector 44a

dhara complex  Plot number 3&4, Sector 44A, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹23,985 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Seawoods

Standalone Building, datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rudra Complex For Sale In Seawoods

Sector-50 New, near Seawoods Jama Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Flat In Sangam Villa For Sale In Seawoods

Sector 44 near S S High School and junior college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Cams Enclave Chs For Sale In Sector 15

Cams Enclave CHS  224H+JGC, cams enclave, belapur killa, near NMMC bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Oriental Heights, Seawoods West For Sale In Seawoods West

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,095 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Palacio For Sale In Tricity Palacio

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹20,667 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Om Shree Vinayak Chs For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹17,803 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/43

2 BHK Apartment In Om Shree Vinayak For Sale In Seawoods

Om Shree Vinayak  New Sector-50, Sector 50, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, near Reliance SMART Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹17,803 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shree Ganesh Apartment Seawood K For Sale In 36

Near bal seth wada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹35,088 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Orion Towers For Sale In Nerul

Orion Towers  Orion Towers, New Sector-50, Sector 50, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Seawoods without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Seawoods, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Seawoods?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Seawoods.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Seawoods?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Seawoods is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Seawoods?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Seawoods. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!