nbrank,desc

8 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Vaishali , Ghaziabad | Fully Furnished Apartments in Vaishali , Ghaziabad

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Estate For Sale In Vaishali

Supertech Estate  Vaishali Extension, Sector 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,574 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,728 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Supertech Estate For Sale  In Vaishali1/32
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62PatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4+ BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Greens For Sale In Vaishali

Ramprastha Greens  Vaishali Extension, Vaishali, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Ramprastha Greens For Sale  In Vaishali1/5
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62PatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.0 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Apex The Florus For Sale In Vasundhara

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,687 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,873 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Estate For Sale In Sector 9, Vaishali

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
1.4 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Supertech Estate For Sale In Vaishali

Vaishali Extension, Sector 9, Vaishali Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundhara

Standalone building, sector 18 near Golden Tulip Vasundhara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹1,950 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.4 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Jkg Heights For Sale In Vasundhara

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Civitech Florencia For Sale In Vaishali

Civitech Florencia, Ramprastha Greens, Vaishali Extension, Sector 9, Vaishali, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,089 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vaishali

Media Enclave, Sector - 6 Near Milind Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Vaishali 1/6
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

1 BHK Apartment In Green View Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara

Green View Apartment  Pocket G, Sector 17, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,397 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Green View Apartment For Sale  In Vasundhara

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone Building, Saur Urja Marg near Sai Baba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Flat In Andromida Planet One For Sale In Sahibabad

Delhi Border, GH-7, Koyal Enclave, Bhopura Mod Opposite Avas Vikas Housing Scheme,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,380 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankSeemapuri DepotDelhiAims Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Girdhar Enclave For Sale In Sahibabad

Girdhar Enclave  Grand Trunk Road, Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, near Kumar Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
0.7 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Girdhar Enclave For Sale In Sahibabad

Girdhar Enclave  Grand Trunk Road, Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Ghaziabad - 201005, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sirohi Enclave Sahibabad Ghaziabad For Sale In , Raj Bagh,

G T road Sahibabad near Raj bagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Baug

Standalone building, grand trunk rd near Raj Bagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone building, Grand Trunk Rd near raj bagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Paras Vadahat For Sale In Sahibabad

GT Road,near Rajbagh Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,988 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment For Sale In Sahibabad

Sai Apartment  Sahibabad, Ghaziabad extension ll
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Shyam Enclave For Sale In Sahibabad

Shyam enclave  Grand Trunk Rd, near Muscle Beast Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arched Supertech Apartment For Sale In Kaushambi

arched supertech apartment   J8WC+3XP, Adjoining Kaushambi Metro Station, Kaushambi, Ghaziabad,near Kaushambi Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,543 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,897 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationRed Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Max Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliLaxmi Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Builder Appartment For Sale In Sahibabad

sector 3 NEAR IME College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Adesh Villa For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Karan Gate Chouk, Mazor Mohit sharma metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAvantika Hospital dr Sandeep
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 9 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 9, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 9?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 9.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 9?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 9 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 9?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 9. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!