nbrank,desc

2 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Kamothe , Mumbai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Kamothe , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Prem Amber For Sale In Kamothe

Prem Amber  Sector 16, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prem Amber For Sale  In Kamothe1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Sector 18 Kamothe For Sale In Kamothe Sec-19

Plot-76. Sector-18
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sector 18 Kamothe For Sale  In Kamothe Sec-191/7

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Heritage Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Riddhi Siddhi Heritage CHS  Sector 14, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,084 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Riddhi Siddhi Heritage Chs For Sale  In Kamothe1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Kaveri Chs Ltd For Sale In Kamothe

Kaveri CHS Ltd  Sector 19, near Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Kaveri Chs Ltd For Sale  In Kamothe1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Nidhi Park For Sale In Panvel

Nidhi Park  Nidhi park, Kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,577 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Dreamland For Sale In Khandeshhwar

Gami Dreamland  kamothe sector 25
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/37
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vedant Drushti For Sale In Sector 19

Vedant Drushti  next to D Mart Ready
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,645 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Hariom Complex For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

near sector 18 , indian oil petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Hari Om Complex For Sale In Kamothe

Hari Om Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Hariom Complex For Sale In Kamothe

Hari om complex, Sector 18, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,224 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 16 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 16, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 16?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 16.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 16?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 16 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 16?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 16. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!