nbrank,desc

0 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Kamothe , Mumbai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Kamothe , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Heritage For Sale In Panvel

Hari Heritage   Phase II, Sector 22, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,336 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hari Heritage  For Sale  In Panvel
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Flat In Today Empire For Sale In Khandeshhwar

Today Empire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Today Empire For Sale  In Khandeshhwar
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Avenue For Sale In Kamothe

Galaxy Avenue  Kamothe, Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ravi Rachana, Greater Khanda For Sale In Greater Khanda

Sector-25, Khandeshhwar, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Flat In Ravi Rachana For Sale In Panvel

Plot no. 19, Sector-25, Khandeshhwar, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Sunbeam Society For Sale In Panvel

Shop no.1, Malhar Residency, Sector 10, Kamothe, near desi tadka hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹9,400 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Hrishikesh 1 For Sale In Plot No 68a,sector 22 Kamothe, Panvel Opposite Haware Nirmiti Building No12, Phase Ii, Sector 22, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹10,469 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Haware Green Park For Sale In Kamothe

Haware Green Park  Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,840 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
369 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Tricity Luxuria For Sale In New Panvel

Near Kalamboli Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹13,828 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Palace For Sale In Kamothe

Tirupati Palace   Sector 21, Kamothe, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Greater Khanda, Khanda Colony Panvel Bridge For Sale In Khandeshhwar

Opp. St. Joseph School Khanda colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹10,979 per sq.ft.
57,830/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Ashta Vinayak Tower For Sale In Kamothe

Sector 21, Kamothe, Panvel, Maharashtra 410209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹12,609 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In City Light Chs For Sale In Kamothe

City Light CHS  Plot No. 58/A, Sector 21, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,744 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Jai Prachi Homes For Sale In Panvel

237W+RW8, Sector 21, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹10,508 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Future Exotica For Sale In Greater Khanda

Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹9,323 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Flat In Sai Aura Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹3,487 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 24 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 24, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 24?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 24.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 24?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 24 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 24?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 24. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!