nbrank,desc

6 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | Fully Furnished Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Kiarah Terrazo  Near Magarpatta, West gate, 41101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.5 Lacs
₹7,641 per sq.ft.
42,699/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale  In Hadapsar1/44
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Kiarah Terrazo  Opp Silver Jubilee Motors, Near Magarpatta West gate, 41101, Shinde Vasti, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale  In Hadapsar1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Sapphire For Sale In Sun Sapphire

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,113 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Pearl For Sale In Hadapsar

Suyog Pearl  BG Shirke Road, Shinde Vasti, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Sapphire For Sale In Hadapsar

Sun Sapphire  Next to Silver Jubilee Motors, Pune, Hadapsar Industrial Area, Hadapsar, Shinde Vasti, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,039 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Sapphire For Sale In Hadapsar

Sun Sapphire  Sun Sapphire Shinde Vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹22,321 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Chs For Sale In Hadapsar

Classic chs  Hadapsar Industrial Estate Near TCS TRDDC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Classic Chs For Sale  In Hadapsar1/21
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Florida River Bank, Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Florida River Bank, Mundhwa  Sharad Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,598 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Florida River Bank, Mundhwa For Sale  In Mundhwa1/12
South-West
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Gera Misty Water For Sale In Mundhwa

Gera Misty water  S no 9 to 14, Hissa, 12, Keshav Nagar Rd, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,108 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shinde vasti without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shinde vasti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shinde vasti?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shinde vasti.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shinde vasti?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shinde vasti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shinde vasti?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shinde vasti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!