nbrank,desc

1 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Bhandup West , Mumbai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Bhandup West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Leaf Apartments For Sale In Chandivili

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹23,707 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maple Leaf Apartments For Sale  In Chandivili1/10
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Ecohomes Eco Winds For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹26,250 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ecohomes Eco Winds For Sale  In Bhandup West1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sudhanshu Imperia For Sale In Bhandup West

Sudhanshu Imperia  Bhandup, Ram Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sudhanshu Imperia For Sale  In Bhandup West1/43

1 RK Flat In Govind Nagar Gavdevi Road For Sale In New Bombay Bakery Chawl

NEW BOMBAY BAKERY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Veer Sambhaji Society For Sale In ******* West

Tembipada Rd, Shivaji Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ramkrishna Apartment For Sale In Bhandup West

Lokmanya Nagar near Dr Bothras Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Flat In Mayuresh Park For Sale In Bhandup West

Rajiv Gandhi Nagar near Hind Rectifiers Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Mbryo For Sale In Bhandup West

Marathon Mbryo  Near Mayuresh Park, Lake Road, CTS No. 82 B, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Mbryo For Sale In Bhandup West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹15,493 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Marathon Embryo For Sale In Bhandup West

Bhandup West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹23,426 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹22,707 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
229 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  5W5M P2P, Lake Rd, Sonapur, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹22,991 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  Shraddha Evoque, Lake Rd, Tulshet Pada, Bhandup West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹12,364 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Park For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Residency For Sale In Bhandup West

Mayuresh Residency  LBS Marg, Industrial Area, Bhandup West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Residency For Sale In Bhandup West,

Mayuresh Residency  Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Residency For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹18,031 per sq.ft.
67,172/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Marathon Neo Square, Bhandup West For Sale In Bhandup West

Tulshet Pada, Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹15,700 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Marshal Srishti For Sale In Bhandup West

Marshal Srishti  Atmaram Bhoir Marg, Devipada, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,754 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Marshal Srishti For Sale In Bhandup West

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Srishti For Sale In Bhandup West

Mayuresh Srishti  Mayuresh Srishti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹17,561 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Chheda Heights For Sale In Bhandup West

Chheda Heights  LBS Road, Bhandup West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,526 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Srishti For Sale In Bhandup West

Mayuresh Srishti  Mayuresh Srishti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tembhipada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tembhipada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tembhipada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tembhipada.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tembhipada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tembhipada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tembhipada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tembhipada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!