nbrank,desc

9 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Vengaivasal , Chennai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Vengaivasal , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood Towers 2 For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Starwood Towers 2  Kaleesuwari Refinery Private Limited, Mambakkam - Medavakkam Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹9,428 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navins Starwood Towers 2 For Sale  In Medavakkam1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Annai Avantika Apartments For Sale In Vengaivasal

Annai Avantika Apartments  Noothencheri, Vengaivasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Annai Avantika Apartments For Sale  In Vengaivasal1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Parsn Renascence For Sale In Medavakkam

Parsn Renascence  Next to Gold Winner Factory, Medavakkam, Chennai-600010, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Palace For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Royal Palace  Sarvamangala Nagar, near Olive Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,722 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood Tower 2.0, Sithalapakkam For Sale In Vengavasal

Navins starwood tower 2.0, sithalapakkam  near old gold winner company signal , krishna vani nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshnavi Flats For Sale In Medavakkam

Lakshnavi Flats   Veerabathra Nagar, near Zigma Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadArvind Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Nest Treasure For Sale In Medavakkam

W53R+968, 7th St, Veerabhadra Nagar, Radha Nagar, Nesamani Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Vijayalaksmi Apartment For Sale In Medavakkam

f1 vijayalakshmi aprt angeneyer koil strt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,461 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Cedar at Starwood Towers  Mambakkam - Medavakkam Main Rd, Vengavasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,850 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Posh Society

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Nest Treasure For Sale In Medavakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nest Treasure For Sale  In Medavakkam1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshnavi Flats For Sale In Medavakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lakshnavi Flats  For Sale  In Medavakkam

3 BHK Apartment In Parsn Renascence For Sale In Medavakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹9,428 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Zienth , Palavakkam For Sale In Casagrand Zenith

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-West

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,850 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Palm For Sale In Medavakkam

Rwd Palm  Gayatri Nagar, Medavakkam,,near J S Grand Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Color Gates For Sale In Perumbakkam

Color Gates  Inside Casa Grande Avalon, Perumbakkam, Chennai - 100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,159 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Perumbakkam For Sale In Perumbakkam

Akshaya Perumbakkam  OMR - ECR Link road near Tulips Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹1,077 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dream Homes, Pammal For Sale In Pammal

Service Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Saradeuz Tulip For Sale In Perumbakkam

Saradeuz Tulip, Nookampalayam Road, Nesamani Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Jeyyes Celestyn Phase I, Perumbakkam For Sale In Perumbakkam

Jeyyes Celestyn Phase I, Perumbakkam  Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Veera Flats For Sale In Medavakkam

Veera Flats Logeshwaran St RG Nagar, Medavakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100 Multi-unit residential building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,876 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Plaza Pristine Acres For Sale In Plaza Pristine Acres Phase 1

Plaza Pristine Acres  Rose garden street, Nookampalayam main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sristi Divinity, Perumbakkam For Sale In Perumbakkam

Sristi Divinity, Perumbakkam  Nookampalayam Main Rd, Nesamani Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Color Castle For Sale In Perumbakkam

Color Castle  Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,375 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Flat In Medows Apartments For Sale In Perumbakkam

Perumbakkam sekaran mall near global hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹7,622 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In My Home Nakshatra, Perumbakkam, Perumbakkam For Sale In Perumbakkam

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,392 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexPonmar Enclave Park

2 BHK Flat In Vijayalaksmi Apartment For Sale In Medavakkam

f1 vijayalakshmi aprt angeneyer koil strt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,461 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Elite, Medavakkam For Sale In Santhosapuram

Ruby Elite, Medavakkam  Santhospuram main road near krishna fancy stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹9,549 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens Perumbakkam For Sale In Perumbakkam

Ozone Greens Perumbakkam  Perumbakkam near advent Church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,719 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/39
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Venus Colony Rd, NEAR SUNLIGHT APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Haseen Flats For Sale In Perumbakkam

Jayanagar Sithalapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vengaivasal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vengaivasal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vengaivasal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vengaivasal.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vengaivasal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vengaivasal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vengaivasal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vengaivasal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!