nbrank,desc

0 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in near Ginger Thane , Mumbai | Fully Furnished Apartments in near Ginger Thane , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Laxmi Park Chs Kolbad Road For Sale In Laxmi Park

kolbad road, opp. pratap cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
282 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Laxmi Park Chs Kolbad Road For Sale  In Laxmi Park1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Park, Thane For Sale In Thane West

Shree laxmi Park, Thane  Comrade Rajaram Vishnu Rawool Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Laxmi Park, Thane For Sale  In Thane West1/14
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

4 BHK Flat In Flower Valley For Sale In Khopat

Eastern Express Highway, Opp. Viviana Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Ganesh Bhavan For Sale In Thane West

Ganesh Bhavan  LBS Marg near Shree Ganesh Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Snow White For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Flat In Sidhhakali Society For Sale In Thane

Khopat Hansnagar, Near siddheshwar ram mandir sansthan.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Primerose Chs For Sale In Ganeshwadi

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹20,968 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Daffodil Chs Ganeshwadi, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Daffodil CHS Ganeshwadi, Thane West  EuroKids PreSchool in Panchpakhadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Plaza Tower For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Plaza tower  Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,188 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Nil Apartment For Sale In Thane

Nil Apartment  6X53+XXJ, K Sankar Set Labadi Marg, Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In New Anand Bhuvan Chs For Sale In 5xmc+rx3, Station Rd, Kopri, Thane East, Thane, Maharashtra 400603, India

Opp. Gaondevi Mandir, Kopri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pushpak Chs For Sale In Thane West

Pushpak chs  Bhaskar Colony, near Paradkar Hospital, Naupada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,101 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Somnath Plaza Sawarkar Nagar Thane For Sale In Somnath Plaza Apartment

Dyanodya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Subhadra Anant Complex, Diva For Sale In Subhadra Anant Complex

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Thane West

Standalone building, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, near Hotel Tip Top Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Sai Shraddha Chs For Sale In Thane West

Lokmanya nagar, Near Indrayani Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,854 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Kashish Park For Sale In Thane West

Kashish Park   Near Hotel Tip Top Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti For Sale In Thane East

SHANTI   NEXT to Thane Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹14,941 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Kailash Tower For Sale In Thane West

Kailash tower  Owala naka near Kailash Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹17,917 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Kashis Park For Sale In Thane West

kashis Park  Sale Office FGP Complex LBS Marg Near Mulund check naka , Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg Near Woodmall Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Andheri West

Thane, Maharashtra 400604
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹31,319 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Esquire Skytower For Sale In Mulund West

Shraddha Esquire Skytower  Shraddha Esquire Skytower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Shraddha Esquire Skytower  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400604
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,045 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Shraddha Esquire Skytower  Shraddha Esquire Skytower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,045 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Esquire Skytower For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,508 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vikas complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vikas complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vikas complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vikas complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vikas complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vikas complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vikas complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vikas complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!