nbrank,desc

110 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Tardeo, Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Hi Rock Kinjal Nine For Sale In Agripada

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹44,903 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hi Rock Kinjal Nine For Sale  In Agripada
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Anupam Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹46,875 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anupam Heights For Sale  In Girgaon1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Nathani Heights For Sale In Mumbai Central

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Seven Tides Fortune Gardens For Sale In Byculla

Seven Tides Fortune Gardens  Mustafa Bazar, Byculla East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Residency For Sale In Byculla

Shree Laxmi Residency  Shree Laxmi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl For Sale In Girgaon

Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl  Opposite sukh sagar next to bata showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹75,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Nathani Heights, Mumbai Central, Mumbai Central For Sale In Nathani Heights

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹45,752 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Solitaire For Sale In Bhandup West

solitaire  Sanman Singh Rd near RAMKALIDEVI JR. COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Chs Bhandu For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Victoria For Sale In Byculla West

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know

The Baya Victoria  Off, NM Joshi Marg, Opposite ?????? ?????? ??????, Byculla West, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Valencia Park For Sale In Byculla West

Valencia Park hans road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Orbit Heights Tardeo For Sale In Tardeo

Orbit Heights Tardeo  Shop no 5, Ground floor, Orbit Heights, C wing, Javji Dadaji Marg, Kemps Corner, Grant Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹42,308 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Quettawalla Residency, Agripada For Sale In Agripada

Quettawalla Residency, Agripada  Mohd Shahid Marg, mehfil hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.2 Crores
₹41,935 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/43

2 BHK Apartment In Poonam Apartments For Sale In Worli

Poonam Apartments  Poonam Apartments, Shiv Sagar Estate, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Jk Tower For Sale In Gamdevi

Shapoorji Pallonji JK Tower  H Goregoankar road, near gamdevi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In City Of Music For Sale In Khopoli

city of music  Imagica Adlab Road, Khopoli, Pali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,730 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Krupa Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹40,625 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Solitaire For Sale In Bhandup West

Solitaire  WING-C, Sanman Singh Rd, Sarvodaya Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,904 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

The Baya Victoria  Musa Killeder Marg, Byculla West, Byculla,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹42,105 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sarah Heights For Sale In Khetwadi

Sarah Heights  Maulana Shaukat Ali Road, opp. Balwas Hotel, Grant Road East, Khetwadi, Girgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nathani Heights For Sale In Mumbai Central

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹49,921 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Al-raza For Sale In Agripada

Doctor Anandrao Nair Marg, Near Agripada Police Station near Wockhardt Hospitals, South Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹42,308 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shaad Heights For Sale In Kamathipura

Shaad Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹26,250 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Crescent tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Crescent tower , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Crescent tower ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Crescent tower .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Crescent tower ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Crescent tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Crescent tower ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Crescent tower . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!