nbrank,desc

93 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near 412 Fourth Floor, Delhi Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Rohini

Shiva Road near DR. BABA SAHEB AMBEDKAR HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,885 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
0.6 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

nangloi delhi 41
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹23,571 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Rohini
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mig Flats For Sale In Rohini

MIG flats  Sector 5, near Rajeev Gandhi Cancer Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹15,132 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/49
0.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Rohini

DDA flat   Sector 5 near Rajiv Gandhi Cancer Institute & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Rohini

DDA flats  Sector 5, near Rajiv Gandhi Cancer Institute & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,435 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Rohini

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 6, Rohini

Chotu Ram Marg, Rohini Institutional Area, Sector 5 Near Rajiv Gandhi Cancer Institute & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 6, near Dr. Ambedkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
0.6 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Builder Floors For Sale In Rohini

Sector 6 Rd,near Dr. Baba Saheb Ambedkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,602 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Bansal Properties, For Sale In Sultanpuri

rohini sector 20 near royal market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,878 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

standalone building, POCKET B8, Pocket 10, Sir Chotu Ram Marg, near Mount Abu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,067 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.8 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Pocket 19, Sector 7, near LG Best Shop-Kumar Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Green View Apartments For Sale In Sector 9

Green View Apartments  Green View Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vasundhara Chs For Sale In Rohini

Vasundhara Ln, Rajapur, Pocket 44, Sector 9, Rohini,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹21,364 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Friends Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Welcome Apartments For Sale In Sector 9

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Neelgiri Appartments, Rohini For Sale In Rohini

Neelgiri Appartments, Rohini  Pocket 45, Sector 9, Rohini, Delhi, 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-West
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Neelgiri Appartments For Sale In Rohini

Neelgiri Appartments  Flat 95, neelgiri apartment, Rohini Sector 9, Pocket 45
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Mayur Apartment, Sector - 9, Rohini For Sale In Rohini

Mayur Apartment, Sector - 9, Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

Naharpur Village Rd, near Chhabra Repairing Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sai Appartment Rithala For Sale In Rohini

Khasra No. 185 Rithala, Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: BANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalRohini East
1.4 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7, Rohini

standalone building, G-22 Block Near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
1.0 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji For Sale In Rithala

balaji   Sai Residency, KH - 185, Rajput Dahram Kanta near Balaji Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,908 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Parking
Nearby: BANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRohini East

3 BHK Apartment In Chetak Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Chetak Apartment  Chetak Apartment, Ahinsa Vihar Road, Rajapur, Sector 9, Rohini, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹18,636 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

standalone building, Sector 7 Near Sree Ayappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹15,476 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood
South-West
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aimlay without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aimlay, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aimlay?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aimlay.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aimlay?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aimlay is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aimlay?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aimlay. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!