nbrank,desc

84 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Kakasaheb Gadgil Road, Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Sitaram Apartment Narayan Peth Modi Ganapati For Sale In Sitaram Apartments

Near Modi Ganapati opposite of PMC haribhau sane parking
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,838 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sitaram Apartment Narayan Peth Modi Ganapati For Sale  In Sitaram Apartments1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Ganraj Apartment For Sale In Narayan Peth

Near Narayan Peth Police Chowky
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,710 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ganraj Apartment For Sale  In Narayan Peth

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti Sosc.chakan ,pune For Sale In Medankarwadi Shikshak Colony

swapnapurti sosc.chakan ,pune  shikshak colony.medankarwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nilkanth Apartment For Sale In Rasta Peth

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 RK Flat In Lakahminarayan Apartment, Narayan Peth For Sale In Narayan Peth

narayan peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,345 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
391 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Pratham For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Paranjape Pratham  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.71 Crores
₹12,214 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Narayan Laxmi Chambers For Sale In Navi Peth

Narayan Laxmi Chambers  LBS Road, near Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Flat In Bk Pate Heights For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Shaniwar Peth, Pune - 411030, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Plaza For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Purva Plaza   Showroom No 1, Purva Plaza School, next to Jnana Prabodhini Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Chintamani Court For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Chintamani Court Co. Op. Hsg. Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,088 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Standalone building, Limayewadi Near Shantanu Lodge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Nirmal Vishwa Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Shaniwarpeeth

D.N, Rajmachikar chowk, 504 A/1, Hasabnis Bakhal, near Rajmachikar Girni ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹15,644 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Goplakshmi Apar For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Limayewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Nirmal Vishwa Society For Sale In Hasabnis Bakhal

Near rajmachikar girni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-West

2 BHK Flat In 1vignaharta Chs For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Limayewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,284 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shivhiri Society For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Perugate Near VIDYAJYOTI SPECIAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹13,438 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Nirmal Vishwa Chs For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Hasabnis Bakhal, near GOLANDE HOSTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Mahalakshmi Society For Sale In Budhwar Peth

NC Kelkar Road near Prabhat Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Flat In Radha Krishna Apartment For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Kadbe Ali Talim Near Sri Dakshinabhimukhi Maruti Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mayur For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Shanivar Mandai Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,937 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Niranjan For Sale In Bajirao Road

Bhansali Niranjan  Bajirao Road, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,323 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mandar Apartments For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rd, near Shreemant Dagdusheth Halwai Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In B R Complex For Sale In Budhwar Peth

B R Complex  Maharaj Rd, Near Shreemant Dagdusheth Halwai Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Saili Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Behind Vijay sales
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Flat In Kinara Housing Society For Sale In Kasba Peth

Agarwal Rd near Surya Sahyadri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
295 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Amit enterprises without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Amit enterprises, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Amit enterprises?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Amit enterprises.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Amit enterprises?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Amit enterprises is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Amit enterprises?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Amit enterprises. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!