nbrank,desc

30 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Thirumangalam, Chennai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In The Metrozone For Sale In Anna Nagar

The Metrozone  Jawaharlal Nehru Salai near VR Chennai Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,077 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Metrozone For Sale  In Anna Nagar1/12
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In The Metrozone For Sale In Anna Nagar

The Metrozone  The Metrozone ,Anna nagar bacside VR mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹22,548 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,661 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In The Metrozone For Sale  In Anna Nagar1/45
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Metrozone For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

The Metrozone  Metrozone Driveway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,549 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,062 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Baashyaam Crown Residency For Sale In Baashyaam Crown Residences

baashyaam crown residency  near rohini silver screen
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,234 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Baashyaam Crown Residences For Sale In Crown Residences - Baashyaam Constructions, Poonamallee High Road, Aminjakarai, Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Baashyaam Crown Residences  Poonamallee High Rd, Anna Nagar, Anna Nagar West, Aminjikarai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹16,377 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Bsr Balaji Enclave For Sale In Koyambedu

Bsr Balaji Enclave  Koyambedu ,Near Koyambedu metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,294 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsVadpalani
1.0 km from CMBT
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Icon For Sale In Koyambedu

Radiance Icon  opp to danial thomsan school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Southern Breeze For Sale In 45372, Kathiravan Colony, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040, India

Under Loan
5.1 Crores
₹25,500 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/53
0.8 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kota Apartment For Sale In Arumbakkam

Kota Apartment  Jai Nagar, Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,204 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.7 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Icon, Koyambedu For Sale In Koyambedu

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,721 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreAshoknagarVadpalani
0.7 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Radiance Icon For Sale In Koyambedu, Chennai

Koyambedu, 1167, Poonamallee High Rd, Opposite to Daniel Thomas Matriculation School, Next to Metro Rail Office, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹13,996 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
0.7 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sathya Homes For Sale In Padi Kuppam

sathya homes  padi kuppam road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,876 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pnp Dwarka Flats Koyembedu For Sale In Koyembedu

Anna Fruit Market Wholesale Market Complex, Koyambedu Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,501 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreAshoknagarVadpalani
1.6 km from CMBT
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kaba Paradise For Sale In Anna Nagar

9th Main Road Near Anna Adarsh College for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arul Illam For Sale In Arumbakkam

Arul Illam  10 Jai Nagar, 21st street Arumbakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,099 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,273 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.8 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Arumbakkam

32/86 b block Valluvar Salai, Jagannatha Nagar, Arumbakkam near RR BEDDING MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
1.6 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Anadham Palace For Sale In Arumbakkam

Jai Nagar, near Election Commission Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.2 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Anandham Flats, Jai Nagar For Sale In Arumbakkam

Sri Anandham Flats, Jai Nagar  15th west Street near Election Commission Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.2 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shreyas Krutikas For Sale In Koyembedu

virugambakam post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Jevan Bhima Nagar For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Radial Naga near Chennai Public School Radial Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,487 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Tivoli, Mogappair East, Chennai For Sale In Mogappair East, Chennai

Landmark Tivoli, Mogappair East, Chennai  64, Justice Rathinavel Pandian Rd, Golden George Nagar, Mogappair East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,508 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Victory Apartments For Sale In Arumbakkam

Victory Apartments  Panchaliamman koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
0.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Panache For Sale In Arumbakkam

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,617 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/23
0.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Firm Foundation Serenity For Sale In Anna Nagar

Firm Foundation Serenity Behind Anna Nagar Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹20,330 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.5 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Mylapore

SB  Kutty Gramani St, Ajay Book House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Annanagar west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Annanagar west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Annanagar west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Annanagar west.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Annanagar west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Annanagar west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Annanagar west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Annanagar west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!