nbrank,desc

46 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near 107, Noida Without Brokerage

1 RK Apartment In Nimbus The Palm Village For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Nimbus The Palm Village  Block E E-66, E Block, Sector 6 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Nimbus The Palm Village For Sale  In Yamuna Expressway
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportMandawali Chander ViharNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Presicome For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Jp green old city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,693 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Presicome For Sale  In Yamuna Expressway
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Nimbus The Palm Village  Buddha International Circuit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹15,619 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Nimbus The Palm Village For Sale In Sector 22

Nimbus The Palm Village  GH-03, Sector 22-A Near Yamuna Expresswa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹11,048 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Abhinav Apartments For Sale In Vasundhara Enclave

Abhinav Apartments  B-12, Satyam Apartment, Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi, Uttar Pradesh 110096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Apartment In Shantidoot Apartments For Sale In ********** Enclave

Shantidoot Apartments  PLOT, Street Number *** opposite Shaheed Rajguru College, ********** ******** New Delhi, 110096
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaSector 15 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4 BHK Apartment In Dda Samrat Apartment, Vasundhara Enclave For Sale In Vasundhara Enclave

DDA Samrat Apartment, Vasundhara Enclave  Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi 110096
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
2.0 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Paryatan Apartments For Sale In Vasundhara Enclave

Paryatan Apartments  B-8, Paryatan Vihar, Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi, 110096
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharSector 15 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Flat In Ratan Pearls Noida Extension For Sale In Sector 16

01D, Harola, Sector 16, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Leiah Apartments For Sale In Vasundhara Enclave

Leiah Apartments  Dharamshila Narayana Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Soochna Apartment For Sale In Vasundara Enclave

J829+PGP, Soochana Apartment, Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi 110096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharPreet Vihar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Flat In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector 120

RG Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,804 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector 120

Sector-120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,269 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Commute Friendly
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Srpl Flora Heritage For Sale In Sector 1

SRPL Flora Heritage  SRPL Flora Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,920 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportMandawali Chander ViharNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In D 32 For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block D, near HDFC ERGO Insurance Agent: Anup Mukherjee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.5 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block A, Near Shree Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,048 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar,

standalone building, Sarpanch Market, near Aman Bharti Modern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, Block C, Near Aman Bharti Modern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, Block C, near Bharat gas agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Flat In Fusion Homes, Amrapali Dream Valley For Sale In Amrapali Dream Valley

Fusion Homes Block-E, Fusion Homes, Tech Zone IV, Amrapali Dream Valley, Ithaira, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,627 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
South-West
0.9 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Near REDTAPE SHOWROOM , a, Sarpanch Chowk, 60, New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110096
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,579 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, Block A near AK Collection
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In East Avenue Chs For Sale In Sector 73

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In East Avenue Chs For Sale In Sector 73

East Avenue CHS  Sector 122 First Entrance, Block A, Sector 122, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Noida StadiumFortis Hospital, Noida
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In East Avenue Chs For Sale In Sector 73

East Avenue CHS  Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,732 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Basundhra without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Basundhra, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Basundhra?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Basundhra.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Basundhra?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Basundhra is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Basundhra?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Basundhra. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!