nbrank,desc

25 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Koramangala 3 Block, Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Lumbini Residency For Sale In Koramangala

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lumbini Residency For Sale  In Koramangala1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsJayanagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sls Signature, Panathur For Sale In Panathur

Sls Signature, Panathur  Vidya Vikas School Rd, New Kaverappa Layout, Kaverappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,852 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sls Signature, Panathur For Sale  In Panathur1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Kuteers Arcade, Koramangala For Sale In Kuteers Arcade

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Zaanz Apartment For Sale In Koramangala

Zaanz Apartment   ZAANZ APARTMENT, VARS TRANQUIL, 1st A Cross Rd, Chandra Reddy Layout, S T Bed Layout, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹23,741 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-West

4+ BHK Flat In Mahalasa Apartments For Sale In Btm Layout

4th Cross Rd, Near Arun Icecreams
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.6 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Boulevard Apartments For Sale In Ejipura

Boulevard Apartments  27th Main Rd, Ejipura, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Residency For Sale In Koramangala

Marvel Residency  7th C Main Rd, Koramangala 1A Block, SBI Colony, Koramangala Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,606 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,846 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Koramangala 8th Block, Koramangala

Koramangala 8th Block,Near Corporation Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹9,874 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mangla Apartment For Sale In Ejipura

MANGLA APARTMENT  9, 20th K Cross Rd, Ashwini Layout, Ejipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rbs Residency For Sale In Koramangala

2nd main road, Near krishna medicals ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

4+ BHK Apartment In Mataji Tower For Sale In Btm Layout

Mataji tower  Chikka Adugodi, Brindavan Nagar, DRC Post, Tavarekere, Maruti Nagar, 1st Stage, NEAR Mataji Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Classic, Block-b, Mantri Classic, S.t. Bed, Cauvery Colony, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095, India For Sale In Block-b, Mantri Classic, S.t. Bed, Cauvery Colony, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095, India

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Sixcon Apartments For Sale In Ejipura

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,973 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Divya Jyothi Classic For Sale In Koramangala

Divya Jyothi Classic  S.T. Bed, 4th block stbed srinivagalu extension, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,359 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nikhila Arcade For Sale In Ejipura

Sai Nikhila Arcade  Sri RamaTemple Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Malaprabha For Sale In Ejipura

Malaprabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Veracious Enrica For Sale In Koramangala

Veracious Enrica  Veracious Enrica S.T. Bed, Cauvery Colony, Koramangala,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Esteem Splendor Ii For Sale In Koramangala

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,588 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,110 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsHalasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Esteem Splendor, Adugodi For Sale In Esteem Splendor

Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,258 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In S.g. Palya

Balaji Nagar, near Balaji Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Koramangala

Standalone building, 1st Cross, Lane, 1st Block near Barbeque Nation - Bengaluru - Koramangla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,774 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Kaveri Flat For Sale In Koramangala

near Regional Passport Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Residency, Btm Layout For Sale In Btm Layout

Majestic Residency, Btm Layout  Majestic Residency, Btm Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In National Games Village Complex For Sale In Ejipura

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,290 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Flat In King Life Belair For Sale In Koramangala

2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹16,552 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bda complex koramangala without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bda complex koramangala, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bda complex koramangala?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bda complex koramangala.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bda complex koramangala?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bda complex koramangala is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bda complex koramangala?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bda complex koramangala. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!