nbrank,desc

59 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near New Railway Road, Gurgaon Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Reputed Divya Apartment For Sale In Sector 6

sector 6,1151, 1, New Railway Rd, Dayanand Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Reputed Divya Apartment For Sale  In Sector 61/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Power Grid Sector 29, Gurgaon-Branch & ATMRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

standalone building, Old Railway Rd near ICICI Bank Rattan Garden, Gurgaon-Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Subhash Nagar

standalone building, New Railway Rd near CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,831 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

standalone building, shivpuri near Harish Bakery And Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

standalone building, Shivpuri near Harish Bakery And Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bajrang Apartment For Sale In Dayanand Colony, Sector 6

bajrang apartment  1, Dayanand Colony Rd, Gurgaon Village, Sector 5, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramIffco Chowk

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12

STANDALONE BUILDING, Jacobpura, near Kanshi Ram Medical Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,360 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Aashirwad Homes For Sale In Sector 7

Sai lane Near old lady fatima convent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Surya Apartment For Sale In Sector 5

surya apartment GAV PUBLIC SCHOOL SEC 5 MAIN HOODA ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Standalone Building, Bus Stand Rd, near Mamta Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,476 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
32
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Recedency For Sale In Taneja Hospital

NEAR TANEJA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ganpati Heights Apartment For Sale In Sector 13

Ganpati Heights Apartment  Mata Road, Prem Nagar, Sector 13, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In The Sanctuary The Gokulam For Sale In Sector 7

The Sanctuary The Gokulam  90-R, Jyoti Park, Sector 7, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 7

, Jyoti Park near Aashirwad The Party Lawn
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 7

Krishna Colony, near Angel Field Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,150 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Grand Iva Signature Global For Sale In Sector 103

Grand IVA Signature Global  Grand IVA Signature Global, Sector 103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,850 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
361 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Flat In Builder,s Floor For Sale In Sector 11

shivaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹11,946 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Palam Vihar

Block C2,near GEMS international school.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Flat In Royal Home For Sale In Sector 6

ear Hari Om Rasoi, Madanpuri, Sector 7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Standalone Building, Jyoti Park, near Wonder Game Zone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Delhi Road

standalone building, devi palace near Realme Service Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Flat In Anamika Enclave For Sale In Sector 14

Delhi Rd,Anamika Enclave, near BSNL Headquarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Wembley Estate For Sale In Sector 49

Wembley Estate  Block D, Rosewood, Sector 49 Shop No 107, Huda Complex, Jail Road Sohna Chowk, near Harish Bakery Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Civil Lines

Standalone Building, Gurudwara Rd, Near VI STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Vasant Appartment For Sale In Sector 13

Vasant apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,799 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,837 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bhimnagar chowk without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhimnagar chowk, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bhimnagar chowk?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhimnagar chowk.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bhimnagar chowk?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhimnagar chowk is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bhimnagar chowk?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhimnagar chowk. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!