nbrank,desc

225 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Narhe Ambegaon Road, Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Park For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Balaji Park  Near Mumbai Bangalore Bypass Highway, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune-411041, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Balaji Park For Sale  In Ambegaon Budruk1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Navjeevan Sundarban For Sale In Navjeevan Sundarban

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Navjeevan Sundarban For Sale  In Navjeevan Sundarban1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shrushti For Sale In Narhe

Sai Shrushti   CRXM+87C, Mokarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Sonar Landmark For Sale In Narhe

CRXJ+CR9, Bhumkar Chowk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Vishwa Society For Sale In 63116, Bhumkar Nagar, Khanapur Village, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,109 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Astonia Royal For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Amit Astonia Royale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,493 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Amit Astonia Royale For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Amit Astonia Royale  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amit Astonia Royale For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Amit Astonia Royale  Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,357 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Amit Astonia Royale For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Amit Astonia Royale  Amit Astonia Royale , Astonia Royale, Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,559 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Amit Astonia Royale  Amit Astonia Royale appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambegaon

STANDALONE BUILDING, at Amit Builders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹17,368 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gurudev Mystique Wonders For Sale In Narhe

Gurudev Mystique Wonders  Gurudev Mystique Wonders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.5 Lacs
₹7,348 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Amit Bloomfield For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Parth Society,narhe For Sale In Narhegaon

Narhe Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,866 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

narai road near Bhairavnath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kasturi Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Near Shri Bhairavnath Temple ,Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,077 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Atmosphere Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Atmosphere Apartment  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,694 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Silver Nest For Sale In Narhe

JSPM college road, 27/1, Dhayari Narhe Rd, Industrial Area, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹7,915 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Muktai Srushti ,ambegoan Budruk For Sale In Katraj - Ambegaon Bk Road, Ambegaon Bk

Sai mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Standalone building, vetal nagar near Anand Tradars & sai baba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.25 Lacs
₹4,086 per sq.ft.
14,471/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Residency For Sale In Narhe

Narhe Gaon Rd, near Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Athashree Apoorva For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Narhe Gaon Rd Near Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,738 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suman Shilp, Narhe For Sale In Narhe

Suman Shilp, Narhe  Suman Shilp opp. Siddhi Lawns, off Bengaluru - Mumbai Highway, Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,105 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vaivaswat Residency For Sale In Narhe

Vaivaswat Residency  Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Near Greenland County,Narhe,Pune,Maharashtra-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Vihar For Sale In Narhe

Siddhivinayak Vihar  GOLD EMBER, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bhumkar nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhumkar nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bhumkar nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhumkar nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bhumkar nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhumkar nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bhumkar nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhumkar nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!