nbrank,desc

21 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sector 15, Ghaziabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Kavi Nagar Market For Sale In Kavi Nagar

Near Silver Bell School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,448 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

2 BHK Flat In Chandrashila Apartment For Sale In Volga Palace

Next to Volga Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chandrashila Apartment For Sale  In Volga Palace1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Satyadeep Apartment For Sale In Raj Nagar

Satyadeep Apartment  Sector 10, Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Kunj For Sale In Sahibabad

Vaishnavi Kunj  Block A, near V Care Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Avantika Colony near Avantika Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Apartment For Sale In Ghaziabad

Surya Apartment  Flat no - 2, A 16 Surya apt, A Block Rampuri, Near Indusind Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Palm Height For Sale In Sector 1

palm height  Village Aimnabad, behind STELLAR JEEVAN, Bisrakh Jalalpur, near Jagat Bharatgas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,296 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Akhand Apartment For Sale In Ghaziabad

DLF colony Near By Shalimar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37.5 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Sai Buildcon For Sale In Khora Colony

Sai buildcon  Shivaji Rd, near GOLDEN Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹9,003 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Krishna Residency, Raj Nagar For Sale In Raj Nagar

Krishna Residency, Raj Nagar  9, National Highway, Vikas Nagar, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.16 Crores
₹6,930 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

standalone building, Captain Suri Marg opposite kavi nagar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Bhavan Pratap Vihar For Sale In Sector 12

No.1, Sector 12, Santosh Nagar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009 NEAR Santosh Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMMMG District HospitalHindon River

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kavi Nagar

MAIN ROADNEW Block F, near VIVEKANAND SHISHU MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹10,230 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,519 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Standalone Building, Sector 23 near Fortune District Centre,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

standalone building, Captain Suri Marg Block G Near Shivam Medical store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)

3 BHK Flat In Kavi Nagar For Sale In Kavi Nagar

Behind G BLOCK GURUDWARA, Sector 18
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
0.4 km from Kaushambhi
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shashtri Nagar For Sale In Shashtri Nagar Ghaziabad

Near Uttam Girls School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shastri Nagar

B Block, near Uttam School For Girls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,571 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Archi For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Basant Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Apartment In 21st Milestone Residency For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,013 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Green View Apartment For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Green view apartment   Nehru Nagar III near sushila model school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Central park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Central park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Central park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Central park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Central park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Central park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Central park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Central park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!