nbrank,desc

51 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Aundh, Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Harsh Paradise For Sale In Aundh

Harsh Paradise, Nagras Rd, Ward No. 8, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹11,167 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Harsh Paradise For Sale  In Aundh1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Tanvi Residency Aundh Pune For Sale In Tanvi Residency

maling road aundh pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tanvi Residency Aundh Pune For Sale  In Tanvi Residency

2 BHK Flat In Megha Terraces For Sale In Aundh

Aundh, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpanamati Housing Society For Sale In Aundh

Kalpanamati Housing Society  Swimming Pool Road, Near Pandit Bhimsen Joshi Kalamandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Citta Giardino For Sale In Aundh

Citta Giardino  Near Medipoint Hospital, Baner, DP Rd, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,105 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Pristine Privilege For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹15,111 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vimal Darshan Jain Housing Society For Sale In Aundh

HR72+W2G, Aundh - Baner Link Rd, behind MediPoint Hospital, Shambhu Vihar Society, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Rutuja Apartment, Old Sangvi For Sale In Old Sangvi

Rutuja Apartment, Old Sangvi  Rd Number 5, near Rutuja Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Vanita Villa For Sale In Aundh

HR72+657, Shambhu Vihar Society, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Aniket Apartment For Sale In Aundh

DP road near DAV school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,862 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Shirine Garden Co Operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan
8 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Manas Smruti For Sale In Aundh

Survey No 154, AIMS Rd, Near AIMS Square, Ward No. 8, Aundh Gaon, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411067, India Aundh Goan Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhawani Park For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹12,375 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Reputed Bhawani Park For Sale In Aundh

Reputed Bhawani Park  Baner DP Rd,Near Samarth Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹14,270 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/23

4 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Heights For Sale In Aundh

Ganraj Heights  Shambhu Vihar Society, Baner Chs, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Shymal Apartment For Sale In Aundh

aundh anand park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹14,211 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ashakiran Society For Sale In Aundh

Ashakiran Society  Ashiyana Park 2, Shambhu Vihar Society, Nankude Vasti, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat In Chidanand Sankul Society For Sale In Aundh - Baner Link Rd

Vidhate colony, near Gopinath Munde Sabhagruha,Off Aundh-Baner Link Road,Aundh,Pune,Maharashtra-411007
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dhanlakshmi Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Aundh - Ravet BRTS Rd near District Hospital Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Raj Residency Sanghavi For Sale In New Sanghavi

Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dattakrupadatta Krupa For Sale In 113, Adarsh Nagar, Vinayak Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

DattakrupaDatta Krupa   duttakrupa apartment near vandana gas egency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Palace For Sale In Sangvi

gajanan palace  Dhore Nagar, near icici bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Complex, Sangam Nagar, Old Sangvi For Sale In Old Sangvi

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,744 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Flat In Kapil Tranquil Greens For Sale In Baner

Near Hotel Mahabaleshwar, Baner Bypass Highway, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,773 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,879 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Arjun Villa Dohre Nagar Gali No2 Old Sangvi For Sale In Dhore Nagar

Near Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,931 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the D mart without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in D mart, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in D mart?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in D mart.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in D mart?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in D mart is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the D mart?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in D mart. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!