nbrank,desc

34 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Davis Road, Bangalore Without Brokerage

4 BHK Flat In Splendor Apartments For Sale In 91, Lloyd Rd

9/1, Lloyd Rd, Balaji Layout, Cooke Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Splendor Apartments For Sale  In 91, Lloyd Rd1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Inclover Rio Grande For Sale In Frazer Town

MDM Road, Frazer Town, Near Everest Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,442 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,619 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Inclover Rio Grande For Sale  In Frazer Town1/12
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Home For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Radiance home  Vinayaka Nagar near National English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,535 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Sukamal, Cox Town For Sale In Cox Town

Elegant Sukamal, Cox Town  Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,012 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Flat In Moonshine For Sale In Cooke Town

Wheeler Rd Ext, C K Gardens, Thomas Town, near Priyanka Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ramya Golden Feathers Coxtown For Sale In Ramya Golden Feather

kadirappa road near coxtown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Giri Heritage For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

2J3H+QMX, 3rd Cross Rd, Jaibharath Nagar, Vivekananda Nagar, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,952 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Taj Noor Mansion For Sale In Lingrajpuram

taj noor mansion  Mariyamma Temple St Near Manapuram Juwelers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,166 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Royal Apartments For Sale In Lingarajapuram

RK Royal Apartments  Lingarajapuram, opp joseph church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sambhavana Apartment For Sale In Cox Town

Ramakrishnappa Rd near Chalet Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Mamta Manor Apartment For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

Mamta Manor Apartment  Pulkeshi Nagar, Pulikeshi Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jos Manor For Sale In Cox Town

Jos Manor  Charles Campbell Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Springfield For Sale In Anagalapura Main Road

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,081 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Spring Dale For Sale In Hennur, Bangalore

DS Max Spring Dale  2MQC+RXF, Rd, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Apartment For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Venus Apartment  Venus Apartment Flat no. SF -01, 3rd floor lingarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Flat In Samita Oak For Sale In Benson Town

25/2, Byadarahalli, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Harmony Apartment For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Harmony Apartment   Arabic College Main Rd Near Harmony Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Harmony Apartment For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

DS Harmony Apartment  DS Harmony Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Lingarajapuram

K.S.F.C Layout, Near New Florence Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Apartments For Sale In Cox Town

Sai Ram Apartments  sundaramurthy road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Height Shanthiniketan, Kadugondanahalli For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4 BHK Flat In The Abode, Karchakanahalli For Sale In Karchakanahalli

The Abode, karchakanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In High Rise Splendor Apartment For Sale In Bharati Nagar,

high rise splendor apartment  Frazer Town near Bharthinagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Green Rich Enclave For Sale In K K Halli

Green Rich Enclave  1st A Cross Rd,1st Stage, Near Narayana P.U.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,676 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Davis road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Davis road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Davis road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Davis road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Davis road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Davis road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Davis road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Davis road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!