nbrank,desc

46 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Block A, Noida Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Prestige For Sale In Sector 93a

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,169 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parsvnath Prestige For Sale  In Sector 93a1/2
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4 BHK Flat In Parasvnath Presitge For Sale In Sector 93a

Plot, Ravi Enclave Street No. 2, Sector 93A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹18,108 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,347 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Parasvnath Presitge  For Sale  In Sector 93a
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Builing For Sale In Sector 93

NS-1 Opp LDO Utopia, near mothers pride school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Omaxe For Sale In Sector 93

Grand Omaxe  Noida Rd, Block C, Sector 93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Spa Village For Sale In Sector 78, Faridabad

Omaxe Spa Village  78, Sector 16 Rd, Nirman Kunj, ADB PWD Colony, Sector 16A, Faridabad, Haryana 121010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,080 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Grand Omaxe For Sale In Sector 93

Grand Omaxe  Forest Marg Block C, Grand Omaxe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹20,313 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Omaxe For Sale In Sector 93

Grand Omaxe  Noida Rd, Block C Grand Omaxe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Silver City For Sale In Sector 93a

Purvanchal Silver City  17 owers, Silver City, Sector 93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Klassic Heights For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Klassic Heights   at Tower C1, Klassic, Jaypee Greens Wishtown, Sector 134, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Express View Apartments For Sale In Sector 93, Noida

Express View Apartments  express view apartment sec-93
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Classic Simples For Sale In Sector-134

Jaypee Classic Simples  Sector-134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens Klassic Heights For Sale In Sector-134

Tower 15 / Jaypee Kosmos Jaypee WISHTOWN Jaypee Klassic Rd, Sector 134 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,952 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,658 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Wish Town Klassic  F9XH+P46, Jaypee Klassic Rd, Sector 134,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,542 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
South

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Super Mig Express View Apartment, Sector 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Super Mig Express View Apartment, Sector 93  4-B, Express View Apartment, Sector 93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,331 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.7 km from NSEZ
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic, Sector 134 For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Greens Internal Rd Sector 128 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹27,344 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Ko For Sale In Jaypee Kosmos

jaypee ko  jaypee kosmos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos  Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,411 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos  Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos  Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,687 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,988 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos  Kosmos Jaypee Greens, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,218 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Jaypee Green Kosmos Phase Ii For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Green Kosmos Phase Ii
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Jaypee Klassic Arcade, Sector 134 For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Klassic Arcade, Sector 134  Klassic Arcade/Indian Oil Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹9,736 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Greater noida expressway without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Greater noida expressway, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Greater noida expressway?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Greater noida expressway.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Greater noida expressway?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Greater noida expressway is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Greater noida expressway?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Greater noida expressway. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!