nbrank,desc

28 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Jassipura, Ghaziabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Madhopura

Moti Masjid Rd, near Lalten Factory Residents Compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹39,326 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment  For Sale  In Madhopura
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Daulatpura

standalone building, new Panchwati Road near near railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,865 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Daulatpura
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Apartment In Krescent Apartments For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Krescent Apartments  48A, Sector-11, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Krescent Apartment For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Brahamaputra Enclave For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Brahamaputra Enclave  Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,465 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishna Kung

Standalone building, Bhur Bharat Nagar, Railway Colony Near Baba Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Brahmaputra Enclave For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Brahmaputra enclave  Brahmaputra Enclave, 12/102, Sector-10, Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Bhavan Pratap Vihar For Sale In Sector 12

No.1, Sector 12, Santosh Nagar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009 NEAR Santosh Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMMMG District HospitalHindon River

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Tower For Sale In Siddharth Vihar Residency

Royal Tower  Sidharth Vihar Residency, Ghaziabad,201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Brahmaputra Enclave For Sale In Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Brahmaputra Enclave For Sale In Siddharth Vihar, Indirapuram

Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Siddhartham For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Gaurs Siddhartham  Plot no. BS08, National Highway 24, Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,053 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Gaurs Siddhartham  Gaurs Siddhartham, Siddharth Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Siddhartham For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Gaurs Siddhartham  Opposite DPS siddharth vihar Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,460 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Siddhartham, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Gaurs Siddhartham, Siddharth Vihar  Plot no. BS08, National Highway 24, Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,873 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹9,289 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,057 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In T And T Digitown For Sale In Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar

T And T Digitown  Near Gaur Sidhhartham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In T And T Eutopia Phase 1, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

T And T Eutopia Phase 1, Siddharth Vihar  Plot no-8, GH-01, sector-8, Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹10,976 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In T And T Eutopia Phase 1 For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

T And T Eutopia Phase 1  Block 8, Plot no-8 GH-01, Siddhartha Vihar, Raj Nagar, near EUTOPIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹11,415 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,085 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In T And T Eutopia Phase 1 For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,005 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,499 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Tnt Etopia For Sale In Indirapuram

Plot no-8, GH-01, sector-8, Siddharth Vihar near T
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹12,612 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Chandrashila Apartment For Sale In Volga Palace

Next to Volga Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Indirapuram

Standalone building, Siddharth Vihar near Gaurs International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

2 BHK Flat In Archi For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Basant Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Habib compound without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Habib compound, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Habib compound?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Habib compound.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Habib compound?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Habib compound is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Habib compound?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Habib compound. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!