nbrank,desc

27 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Nethaji Nagar Main Road, Chennai Without Brokerage

4 BHK Apartment In Badal Palace For Sale In Chromepet

Badal Palace  Badal Palace Block-A, Badal Palace, 23, Balaji Nagar, Hastinapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India Lat, Lon: 12.943062, 80.149593
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Badal Palace For Sale  In Chromepet1/13
South-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Speed Well, Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

VGK Speed Well, Chromepet  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,004 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vgk Speed Well, Chromepet For Sale  In Chromepet1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Ajay Apartments For Sale In Ajay Apartments

Ajay Apartments  Chrompet Hastinapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹6,026 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Alvin Sanjana Sri For Sale In Chromepet

Hasthinapuram near Shikshaa Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,179 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Flats For Sale In 275, 4th Main Rd, Opposite To Eastern Enclave, Venkatraman Nagar, Venkataraman Nagar, Hasthinapuram, Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600064, India

Venkatraman nagar 4th main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Royal Castle, Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,912 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: ChrompetGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Apartment In Thirumalai Nagar For Sale In Sembakkam

Not under loan
39.5 Lacs
₹5,548 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Kumaran For Sale In Ranga Colony

sai kumaran  near rajakilpakkam signal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,259 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Vasan For Sale In Extension

Venkateswara Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,281 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Hasthinapuram For Sale In Chromepet

Ashoka Hasthinapuram  Maruthi Nagar, Chromepet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,323 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,966 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Coral Enclave For Sale In Chromepet, Chennai

Coral Enclave  Flat 4 M, Phase II, Coral Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Winners Mantra For Sale In Winners Mantra Apartments

Winners Mantra  Winners Mantra, Manavalan Nagar, Thirumalai Nagar, Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Raghavendra Homes For Sale In Chromepet

sri raghavendra homes  Durgai Amman Koil Street near Durgai Amman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Smruthi Apartments, Shivshakti Foundation For Sale In Chrompet

Chidambaram street/Bharathipuram post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.4 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sukruta Apartments For Sale In Sarath Shachin Home

Sukruta Apartments  near Tahsildar Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Flat In Jeevan Chaya Chitlapakkam For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Varadharaja Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Pearl, Chitlapakkam For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Royal Pearl, Chitlapakkam  Balaji Avenue, Moovendhar Nagar, Iyyappanthangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,545 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Apartment In Nest Sai Castle For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹9,209 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK Flat In Vishwakarma Sky Park Residences For Sale In Pallavaram

Lakshmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Skypark Residences, Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Skypark Residences, Chromepet  Ganapathipuram Main Rd, Radha Nagar Extension, Ganapathipuram, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,365 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Kavin Blossoms For Sale In Uv Swaminathan Street, Shaw Avenue, Chitlapakkam, Chennai 600064, Tamil Nadu, India.

Kavin Blossoms  U V Swaminathan Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,732 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Skypark Residences For Sale In Chromepet

Skypark Residences  Ganapathipuram Main Rd, Radha Nagar Extension, Ganapathipuram, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse For Sale In Pallavaram

TVS Emerald LightHouse  Embassy Splendid Tech Zone Velan Nagar, Arulmurugan Nagar, Old Pallavaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Jubilee Appartment New Colony For Sale In 11, 15th Cross St, New Colony, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India

Golden jubilee appartment new colony  nearby to vodafone gallery u der mit bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In The Royal Castle For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

The Royal Castle   7th Street,Shankar Nagar, Pammal Near US MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,869 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hasthinapuram primary school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hasthinapuram primary school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hasthinapuram primary school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hasthinapuram primary school.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hasthinapuram primary school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hasthinapuram primary school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hasthinapuram primary school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hasthinapuram primary school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!