nbrank,desc

32 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Siruseri, Chennai Without Brokerage

1 RK Flat In Ardenwood Apartment For Sale In Egattur

R6JG+7M7 Egattur, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ardenwood Apartment For Sale  In Egattur1/5
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia Opaline

2 BHK Apartment In Creations Genesis For Sale In Thazhambur

Creations Genesis  SIPCOT-Thalambur Road, Egattur, Thazhambur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Creations Genesis For Sale  In Thazhambur1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Creations Ecstasy For Sale In Navalur

Creations Ecstasy  SIPCOT-Thalambur Rd, Egattur, Tamil Nadu India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,703 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments Park

2 BHK Flat In Shempaka Poo For Sale In Siruseri

Nattan-Egattur Rd, Near Alli Poo Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Indus Cityscapes Anantya For Sale In Navalur

Indus Cityscapes Anantya  Semmancheri Navalur Near toll Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In L And T Eden Park For Sale In Siruseri

L and T Eden Park  Old Mahabalipuram Road, Siruseri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹8,103 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexMishri Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Earth Homes, Thalambur For Sale In Thalambur Road

KG Earth Homes, Thalambur  KG EARTH HOME - PHASE II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,526 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Egattur

Old Mahabalipuram Road near THE MARINA MALL CHENNAI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Egatoor

Rajiv Gandhi Road,OMR,Near Toll Gate,Egatoor, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,020 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
499 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur, Chennai

Emami Tejomaya  next Navalur Toll Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,363 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Pragnya Eden Park Phase 2 For Sale In Siruseri

Pragnya Eden Park phase 2   Eden Park Phase 2, Siruseri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Shine For Sale In Kazhipattur

Radiance Shine  Old Mahaballipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,549 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Pragnya Eden Park Phase 2 For Sale In Siruseri

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,723 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

1 RK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

Emami Tejomaya  BLOCK-B, EMAMI TEJOMAYA, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Egattur, Tamil Nadu 600130
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Old Mahabalipuram Road

Emami Tejomaya  1/4A,Rajiv Gandhi Road, OMR,Near Toll Gate, Egatoor, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,397 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

4 BHK Flat In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur, Chennai

Navalur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.65 Crores
₹9,089 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,016 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Shine For Sale In Kazhipattur

Radiance Shine  Radiance Shine, Old Mamallapuram Rd, , Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,163 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Supremus For Sale In Thalambur

Casagrand Supremus  Casagrand Supremus, Thazhambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,145 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPonmar Enclave ParkOlympia Opaline

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Sindhuraa For Sale In Siruseri

Arun Excello Sindhuraa  Arun Excello Sindhuraa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexPonmar Enclave Park

3 BHK Apartment In Oak Tree For Sale In Kazhipattur

Oak Tree  Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Kazhipathur, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexHakim Garden

2 BHK Flat In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

R6QJ+C5M, Egattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,931 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Earth Homes For Sale In Thalambur Road

Kg Earth Homes  KG EARTH HOMES, SIRUSERI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sreenivasa Maple Wood For Sale In Kazhipattur, Bus Stop, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Chennai, Kazhipattur, Tamil Nadu 603103, India

Sri Sreenivasa Maple Wood  kazhipatturmaplewoodapartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹6,601 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Maple Wood For Sale In Kazhipattur

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hot chips without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hot chips, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hot chips?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hot chips.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hot chips?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hot chips is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hot chips?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hot chips. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!