nbrank,desc

55 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near opposite to SOIL, Gurgaon Without Brokerage

4 BHK Flat In Surya Cooperative Group Housing Society For Sale In Sector 44

sector 43 near Apparel House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Surya Cooperative Group Housing Society For Sale  In Sector 44
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
1.6 km from Huda City Centre
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Greenwood City Apartment For Sale In Sector 45

Unitech Greenwood City Apartment  Greenwood city near sun city school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Unitech Greenwood City Apartment For Sale  In Sector 451/16
North-East
1.9 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Bancourt Apartments For Sale In Surya Cghs

001, Sector 43 Rd, Block C, Sushant Lok Phase I, Sector 43, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹16,429 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Awho Sujjan Vihar, Sector 43 For Sale In Sector 43

AWHO Sujjan Vihar, Sector 43  Sector 43, Gurugram, Haryana 122009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹19,286 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Sushant Lok 1 For Sale In Sector 43

Ansal Sushant Lok 1  Sector 43, Gurgaon, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹17,313 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
2.0 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Standalone building, Sushant Lok Phase I near Gold Souk Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹23,995 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Surbhi Apartment For Sale In Sector 43

Surbhi Apartment  SURBHI APARTMENT, GH-10, Block C, Sushant Lok Phase I, Sector 43
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 RK Apartment In Retreat For Sale In Sector 29

Retreat   Gurgaon - Delhi Expy, Near Huda City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Standalone Building, uday nagar, Near St. Angel's Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,042 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 45

standalone building, FinanceBazaar, near HUDA City Center Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
37 m from Huda City Centre
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Blinding For Sale In Sector 45

Uday Nagar near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Sushant Estate For Sale In Sector 52

Ansal Sushant Estate  Ansal Sushant Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,542 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Ansal Sushant Estate, Sector-52 For Sale In Sector-52

Ansal Sushant Estate, Sector-52  Sector-52, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ansal Sushant Estate For Sale In Sector 52

Ansal Sushant Estate  Sushant Estate Tower 4 opposite Shamshan ghat, Block B, Ardee City,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Ganesh Apartments For Sale In Sector-45

Shri Ganesh Apartments  Plot No. 3 Block C, Uday Nagar, Sector 45 Gurugram, Haryana 122003 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft

3 BHK Flat In South City 1 For Sale In Sector-40

South City I, Sector-40, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 41

South City I NEAR K.R. Mangalam World School Gurgaon | Best CBSE School in Gurgaon - CBSE Affiliated School in Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹17,707 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,518 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech South City Heights For Sale In Sector 41

Unitech South City Heights  Sector 41 rd near K.R. Mangalam World School Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
1.5 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 40

standalone building, south city 1 Near Shakti Peeth Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sushant Lok Phase - 1

The Peach Tree Block C, Sushant Lok Phase I, Sector 43,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,264 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 40

Sector 40 Rd, Huda near Sector 40 HUDA Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,955 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,367 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Ardee Platinum Greens For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee Platinum Greens  Ardee City, near healthgadgetstore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee Platinum Greens For Sale In Kanhai

Ardee Platinum Greens  Sector 52 Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector 52

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Unit No B1 &, B3, Gr Floor, Ardee Mall, Ardee City, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India

Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹11,419 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hsbc without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hsbc, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hsbc?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hsbc.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hsbc?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hsbc is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hsbc?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hsbc. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!