nbrank,desc

56 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sector 7, Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Palace For Sale In Hsr Layout

Sapthagiri Palace  Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Flat In The Nest Apartment For Sale In Hsr Layout

Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Nest Apartment For Sale  In Hsr Layout1/6

3 BHK Flat In The Nest Apartment Hsr 7th Sector For Sale In The Nest Apartment

HSR 7th sector
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Teja Residency For Sale In Hsr Layout

Teja Residency  7th Sector, HSR Layout, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ashirwaadh Paradise For Sale In Hosur Road

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Flat In Gr Luxuria - 5 Elementrealty, Hsr Layout For Sale In Hsr Layout

94, 15th cross, 2nd A Main Rd, Muneswara Nagar, Sector 6, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,569 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prime Rose Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prime Rose Apartment  Kaveri nagar Near Royal Legend Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹16,160 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Rehana Manzil For Sale In Mangammanapalya

Popular Colony near Rehana manzil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Satwath Green Rich For Sale In Bommanahalli

Hosur Rd near The Oxford College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,534 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,461 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Dsmax Serenity Nest For Sale In Tower A1, 312, Ngr Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

Dsmax Serenity Nest  Near Mahindra Showroom, Silk Board, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadRashtreeya Vidyalaya Road

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Serenity For Sale In Bommanahalli

Ds Max Serenity  DS Max Serenity , NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Serenity For Sale In Ds Max Serenity Apartments B Block

ds max serenity  ngr layput near to reddy school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Serenity Nest For Sale In Bommanahalli

NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In S V Nivas Apartments For Sale In Bommanahalli

S V NIVAS APARTMENTS  5th Main 10th Cross, Begur Rd, Bommanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,249 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Greenage For Sale In Bommanahalli

Salarpuria Sattva Greenage  Salarpuria Greenage Birch Block Salarpuria Sattva Greenage Hosur Rd, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹22,163 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Greenage For Sale In Bommanahalli

Salarpuria Sattva Greenage  Salarpuria Sattva Greenage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹15,242 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Ashtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Greenage, Hosur Road For Sale In Hosur Road

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,587 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Salarpuria Sattva Greenage  Salarpuria Sattva Greenage, Garvebhavi Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,587 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

4 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Greenage For Sale In Hosur Road

Salarpuria Sattva Greenage  Salarpuria Sattva Greenage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.39 Crores
₹22,821 per sq.ft.
3.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Law Cascade For Sale In Bommanahalli

law cascade  Roopena Agrahara, near P M Hotels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,281 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Serenity Nest, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru For Sale In Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

DS Max Serenity Nest, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru  DS Max Serenity Nest, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹9,189 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Serenity For Sale In Wj5f+rgr, Ngr Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

DS Max Serenity   DS Max Serenity Nest, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment   Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,140 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Golden Heritage For Sale In Bommanahalli

Golden Heritage  3rd Main Rd, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹8,371 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Grandeur For Sale In Bommanahalli

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hsr 7th sector without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hsr 7th sector, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hsr 7th sector?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hsr 7th sector.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hsr 7th sector?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hsr 7th sector is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hsr 7th sector?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hsr 7th sector. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!