nbrank,desc

52 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Hosapalaya, Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Vasudha Rajagruha For Sale In Hsr Layout

Ujala Factory, 22, Layout, ITI Layout, 7th Sector, HSR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,579 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vasudha Rajagruha For Sale  In Hsr Layout
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Sashank Primero For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sashank Primero For Sale  In Muneshwara Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Pearl For Sale In Hsr Layout

Unitech Pearl  Hosapalya main rd, hsr sub division yellunkunte village, Mangammanapalya Main Rd, Sector 2, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Pearl For Sale In Hsr Layout

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Primus For Sale In Hsr Layout

Sree Primus  Hosapalya Main Road, ITI Layout, Sector 7, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Lakeview, Hsr Layout For Sale In Hsr Layout

Sv Lakeview, Hsr Layout  4, Hosapalaya, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,369 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,613 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Lake View, Hsr Layout, Bengaluru For Sale In Hsr Layout, Bengaluru

SV Lake View, HSR Layout, Bengaluru  4, Hosapalaya, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manar Elegance For Sale In Manar Elegance

Manar Elegance  Manar Elegance, Hosapalaya, Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,466 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Manar Elegance For Sale In Hsr Layout

Manar Elegance  Somasundarapalya Main Rd, Near Manar Elegance
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.09 Crores
₹9,561 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aesthetics Arjun Grand, Hsr Layout For Sale In Hsr Layout

Aesthetics Arjun Grand, HSR Layout  Hosapalaya, Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Misty Meadows Apartment For Sale In Hsr Layout

Misty Meadows Apartment  24th Main Rd, Garden Layout, Sector 2, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,595 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,398 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Residency For Sale In Vijayanagar

Gopalan Residency   Vijayanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,592 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Vantage Apartments, Hsr Layout For Sale In Purva Vantage Apartments

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,657 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Flat In Gr Residency Bangalore For Sale In Hosapalya

VJWR+4H5 Munireddy layout, Hosapalaya, Muneshwara Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Nd Oliva Apartments, Bangalore For Sale In Somasundarapalya

N D OLIVIA, Little Elly School Rd, Somasundarapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,102 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,648 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Harinivasa Paradise, Bommanahalli For Sale In Bommanahalli

Harinivasa paradise, Bommanahalli  Munireddy layout, Bandepalya, Garvebhavi Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Tuscany For Sale In Kudlu Rd

Pearl Tuscany  14/15, Kudlu Rd, Kudlu, VGP Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, IndiaKudlu Rd, Somasundarapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,641 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Navneetha Silver Wood For Sale In Srinivaspura

4 Srinivaspura Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75.5 Lacs
₹6,927 per sq.ft.
43,272/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Prime Rose Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prime Rose Apartment  Kaveri nagar Near Royal Legend Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹16,160 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vandana Marvel For Sale In Vgp Layout

Sri Vandana Marvel  Haralur Main Rd, Kudlu, VGP Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,592 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Palms For Sale In Hosur Road, Bangalore

Bren Palms  Hosur road, Banglore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,887 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Palms, Hosur Road, Bangalore For Sale In Hosur Road, Bangalore

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,887 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Ahad Silver Shelter For Sale In Hsr Layout

Ahad Silver Shelter  Somsunderpalya, HSR Layout, Haralur Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA., close to old freshco hyper bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97.5 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Flat In Rehana Manzil For Sale In Mangammanapalya

Popular Colony near Rehana manzil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr Ultima For Sale In Haralur

Dsr Ultima  Reliable Tranquil Layout Near reliance Digital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,671 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Iti layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Iti layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Iti layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Iti layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Iti layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Iti layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Iti layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Iti layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!