nbrank,desc

115 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Kalkere Main, Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Gulmohar For Sale In Horamavu

Prestige Gulmohar  Kalkere Main Rd, near BBMP Office, Jayanti Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,787 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Gulmohar For Sale  In Horamavu1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Athithi Grand Apartment, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

Nava Athithi Grand Apartment, Horamavu  Hennur - Horamavu - Jayanthinagar Rd, Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,468 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nava Athithi Grand Apartment, Horamavu For Sale  In Horamavu1/26
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Flat In Asn Galaxy For Sale In Horamavu

Survey No:39 Chikka Pullappa Layout, Horamavu Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Sannidhi Classic For Sale In Horamavu

Slv Sannidhi Classic  Horamavu Agara Main Rd Slv Sannidhi Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,323 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Vm Serenity, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu, Bangalore

VM Serenity, Horamavu  2nd Cross Rd, Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,901 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Banyan Tree For Sale In Horamavu

Banyan Tree   Kalkere Main Rd, Ashirvad Colony near Guarented Rentals Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sbm Delight, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

SBM Delight, Horamavu  Mahathma Gandhi Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹7,984 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/40

3 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Oasis For Sale In Horamavu

Kalkere Main Rd, Chinnaswamappa Layout, Ashirvad Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,065 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Mohan Residency For Sale In Horamavu

Krishna Mohan Residency  Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.5 Lacs
₹6,241 per sq.ft.
51,869/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Luxus Serenity For Sale In Horamavu,

Sai Luxus Serenity  223, Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,191 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Kamakshi Oak Mont For Sale In Horamavu

Kamakshi Oak Mont  Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹5,976 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In The Banyan Tree Apartments For Sale In 32, Horamavu Main Rd

The Banyan Tree Apartments  hormavu aashirvad colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.38 Crores
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Neeraja Sunshine For Sale In Horamavu

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,727 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Victory Sai Homes For Sale In Horamavu

Victory Sai Homes  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,175 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Harsha Landmark For Sale In Horamavu

Harsha Landmark  Brindavan Layout , Horamavu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,308 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Vaibhava For Sale In 121, Near Horamavu Agara Lake Road, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India

Nava Vaibhava  Near Horamavu agara Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹7,396 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Vaibhava For Sale In Horamavu Agara

Nava Vaibhava  Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Asn Gardenia For Sale In Horamavu

ASN Gardenia  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.21 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

2 BHK Flat In Nava Sannidhi For Sale In Horamavu

Vinayaka Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Mahagowri Apartments For Sale In Horamavu

Swapna Mahagowri Apartments  Ashirvad Colony, Ramamurthy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,335 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Swapna Mahagowri, Horamavu For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

3rd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,458 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sekhar Olympus , For Sale In Horamavu

Sekhar Olympus ,   .Vishveshwaraya Rd, Horamavu Agara,sekhar olympus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Spoorthi Vaibhava Apartment, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹4,356 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Advaith Elegance For Sale In Horamavu

Advaith Elegance  Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Athithi Meadows For Sale In Hormavu

Athithi Meadows  Near SBI Bank,Athithi Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jayanthinagara without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jayanthinagara, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jayanthinagara?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jayanthinagara.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jayanthinagara?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jayanthinagara is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jayanthinagara?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jayanthinagara. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!