nbrank,desc

49 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Hingne Budrukh, Pune Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Apartment In Sankalpa Society For Sale In Karve Nagar

sankalpa society  Opp. ritika girls hostel, Shivshahi colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹56,250 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sankalpa Society For Sale  In Karve Nagar1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Amrapali Apartment  Mrutyunjay Society Rd Mayur Colony, Kothrud Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Amrapali Apartment For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Amruth Kalash Society For Sale In Karve Nagar

Anand Colony, Near Shree Balaji and Siddhi Vinayak College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Karve Nagar

Hingne Budrukh near lakshmi jewelarys
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chintamani River View For Sale In Karve Nagar

Chintamani River View  S.No.14, opposite Golden Petals, Dudhane Nagar, Karvenagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Atharva Classic, Karve Nagar 2.5 Bhk For Sale In Karve Nagar

Atharva Classic, Karve Nagar 2.5 BHK   Cummins College, Rajaram Bridge, near Nation 52 Restro Lounge Bar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/46

4 BHK Apartment In Anand Apts By Nirman For Sale In Anand Apts. (by Nirman)

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,378 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Maha Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Vithalwadi

FRJ9+7R7, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Anand Apartment For Sale In Nimbaj Nagar

Anand Apartment  Anand Apartments B Wing Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar Pune, Maharashtra 411051 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,636 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Nimbaj Apartments For Sale In Anand Nagar

Nimbaj Apartments  Nimbaj Nagar ????? ??? Anand Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Govinda Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Govinda apartment  Sinhgad Rd, Opposite Prathamesh Nagari - Apt. Complex, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,053 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Potnis Parisar For Sale In Karvenagar

Potnis Parisar  Potnis Parisar Apartments opposite Girija ShankaVihar, Karvenagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,484 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Anant Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Anant Apartments, Vithal Nagar Rd, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Archana Greens For Sale In Kondhwa

Archana Greens  Bhatnagar Colony, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ishaan Sanskruti Warje For Sale In Ishan Sanskriti

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,106 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Flat In K52 For Sale In Karve Nagar

Opp. Girijashankar Vihar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.45 Crores
₹19,017 per sq.ft.
2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kapare Heights For Sale In Anand Nagar

Kapare Heights  Sun City Road, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune-411051, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In City Crown For Sale In Kothrud

City Crown  Karve Road, Kothrud, near Karve statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹15,111 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Saarrthi Aarav For Sale In Kothrud

mhatoba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,134 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Woodland Harmony For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹18,265 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skydale, Sinhagad For Sale In Sinhagad

Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹21,909 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Bhaughyoday For Sale In Anand Nagar

GANGA BHAUGHYODAY   Ganga Bhagyoday Niranjan Park, Anand Nagar Pune, Maharashtra 411051 Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Siddharth Towers No 2 For Sale In Kothrud

Paschimanagri, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,194 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Samarth Villa For Sale In Anand Nagar

Unnamed Road, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In A Building For Sale In Anand Nagar Sinhagad Road

sun city road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47.5 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
27,224/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Karvenagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Karvenagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Karvenagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Karvenagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Karvenagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Karvenagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Karvenagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Karvenagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!