nbrank,desc

54 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near 1st Cross Road, Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Taj Cresent For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Taj Cresent  LR Bande Road , Ranka Nagar, Near BESCOM C5 Sub Dvn Kavalbhyrasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Taj Cresent For Sale  In Kaval Bairasandra1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4 BHK Flat In Khaleel Mansion For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

beemanna layout near Masjid e khaif
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Khaleel Mansion For Sale  In Kaval Bairasandra
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

2 BHK Apartment In Favourite Elegance For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Favourite Elegance  Shampura Main Rd Chinnanna Layout, C L Ramaiah Layout, Shampura, Kaval Bairasandra Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,640 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Moon Star Enclave For Sale In Rt Nagar

Moon Star Enclave   1st Main Road near Dr.B.R.Ambedkar College of Physiotherapy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,120 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Siroya Sunshine For Sale In R T Nagar

Siroya Sunshine  21, KHB Colony Main Road, K H B Colony, R T Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Siroya Sunshine For Sale In R T Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,846 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Metrocorp Lotus Heights For Sale In Hebbal

Metrocorp Lotus Heights  Metrocorp Lotus Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,602 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Nature View Shruthi Apartments For Sale In Hebbal

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Soorya Kiran Apartments For Sale In Sultanpalya

Soorya Kiran Apartments  Sultanpalya Main Rd, RT Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Parvathi Elegance, Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Parvathi Elegance, Hebbal  Sultanpalya Main Rd, Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ivy Cottage For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Ivy Cottage  St. Anthony Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Js Crystal Apartment For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Js Crystal Apartment  JS Crystal Apartment, 15, 3rd Cross Rd, Kanaka Nagar, Anand Gokul Layout, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,760 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Comfort Meadows For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru

Comfort Meadows  R. T. Nagar, Anand Gokul Layout, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,303 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Hani Golden Feather For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Hani Golden Feather  351, 3rd Main Rd, R. T. Nagar, Kaveri Nagar, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Prakash Citadel For Sale In Rt Nagar

Vaishnavi Prakash Citadel  Vaishnavi Prakash Citadel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Taha Residency For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

RK Taha residency  St Mary Street, Kushal Nagar, Kadugondanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalSwami Vivekananda Road

2 BHK Apartment In Akar Residency For Sale In Atmananda Colony, Rt Nagar

akar residency  near devegouda petrol bunk road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Celestial Stars For Sale In Hebbal

Vishwanath Naganahalli Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,367 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Khans Apartment For Sale In Kavalbysandra

NP main road.Doddanna nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalTrinity

3 BHK Apartment In Prakruthi Apartments, For Sale In Athmananda

Prakruthi Apartments,  GM Infinite Silver Corner Apartments Gm infinite silver corner apartments 69, Ganesha Block, Sultanpalya, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Prakruthi Apartments, Ganesha Block For Sale In Athmananda Colony Main Road

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,118 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Nagi Reddy Habitat For Sale In Hebbal

NAGI REDDY HABITAT  3rd Cross Rd, Vishweshwaraiah Layout, Doddamma Layout, Manorayana Palya, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Rk Apartments For Sale In Chinnapa Garden

rk apartments  2J43+32G, 4th Main Rd, Mudamma Garden, Krishnappa Garden, Chinnapa Garden, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Height Shanthiniketan, Kadugondanahalli For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

1 BHK Flat In Rose Residency Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹6,853 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mangala chandra without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mangala chandra, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mangala chandra?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mangala chandra.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mangala chandra?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mangala chandra is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mangala chandra?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mangala chandra. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!