1 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Life Republic Universe For Sale In Life Republic Townhip Hinjewadi
Kolte Patil Life Republic Universe Universe R10
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/11Posh Society