nbrank,desc

44 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sector 102, Gurgaon Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Sun City For Sale In Sector 102

BPTP Amstoria Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sun City For Sale  In Sector 102
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Ncr For Sale In Sector 102

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Ncr  sector 102 near Central Park Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹17,377 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Ncr For Sale  In Sector 1021/16

3 BHK Apartment In Imperial Gardens For Sale In Sector 102

Imperial Gardens  Emaar Imperial Gardens, 8, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,049 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp 102 Eden Estate For Sale In Sector 102

BPTP 102 Eden Estate  Sector 102, Gurgaon, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,517 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 RK Flat In Heritage Max For Sale In Sec 102

VIBRANT HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat In Adani Oyster Grande Tower H For Sale In Gurgaon

Oyster Grande-Tower G,Sector 102/102A,Kadipur ST,GURUGRAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,506 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Builtup
1/6
2.0 km from Sikanderpur Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amstoria For Sale In Sector 102

Amstoria  dwarka expressway sector 102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
South
2.0 km from Sikanderpur Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 102

Dwarka Expressway Rd near BPTP Amstoria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹14,207 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,182 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Rof Aalayas For Sale In Sector-102

Sector-102, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,075 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon
1.7 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Rof Aalayas For Sale In Sector 102

sec 102, village, Sector 102, Dhankot,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Aalayas Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 102

ROF Aalayas Phase 2  ROF AALAYAS, Sec 102 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/20

ROF Aalayas Phase 2  ROF Aalayas Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,504 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
1.7 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Rof Aalayas For Sale In Sector 102

Rof Aalayas  Sector-102, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
342 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rof Aalayas For Sale In Sector 102

Sector-102, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,084 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Rof Aalayas For Sale In Sector 102

ROF AALAYAS  ROF AALAYAS, Sec 102 Gurgaon, Dwarka Expy, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Avenue 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Suncity Avenue 102  SUNCITY AVENUE-102, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,449 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹12,342 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Avenue 102 For Sale In Sector 102, Gurgaon

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,867 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Avenue 102, Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Suncity Avenue 102, Sector 102  Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,563 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹12,342 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

Suncity Avenue 102  SUNCITY AVENUE-102, B 001, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Suncity Avenue-102 Sector 102

NEAR SUNCITY AVENUE-102,Sector 102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Rof Aalayas, Dhankot For Sale In Dhankot

ROF Aalayas, Dhankot  Sector 102, Dhankot, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹13,743 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
342 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Aalayas For Sale In Dhankot

ROF Aalayas  Sector-102, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹8,441 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Suncity Avenue 102  suncity avenue 102, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹15,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Oyster arcade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Oyster arcade, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Oyster arcade?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Oyster arcade.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Oyster arcade?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Oyster arcade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Oyster arcade?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Oyster arcade. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!