nbrank,desc

60 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sector 18, Delhi Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In L And T Towers For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 18 near Venkateshwar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In L And T Towers For Sale  In Dwarka
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Apartments, Dwarka Sector 12, Delhi For Sale In Block-b, Sector 12 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078, India

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Classic Apartments, Dwarka Sector 12, Delhi For Sale  In Block-b, Sector 12 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078, India1/20
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Sant Sundar Dass Ji Cghs For Sale In Sector 12 Dwarka

HIGHLAND APARTMENT, Sector 12 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
0.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats Sector 19 Pocket 2 For Sale In Dwarka

Dda Flats Sector 19 Pocket 2  Dda Flats 2, Sector 19, Pocket 3, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹20,500 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
1.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sunny Valley Apartments, Sector 12 Dwarka For Sale In Sector 12 Dwarka

Sunny Valley Apartments, Sector 12 Dwarka  Sector 12 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.7 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Prem Milan Cghs For Sale In Dwarka Sector 18

Prem Milan CGHS  Plot no-19, Sector 18, Sector 18A, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
North-East
0.9 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Standalone Building, Pocket 8, near Domino's Pizza | City Centre, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.9 Lacs
₹2,069 per sq.ft.
8,539/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In The Excellence Apartments For Sale In Sector 18a

The Excellence Apartments  Plot No 4, Sector 18, Sector 18A Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Golf Link Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 23, Bholaram colony, Block B, Pochanpur Colony, Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹31,746 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Samridhi Apartment For Sale In Patel Nagar

Samridhi Apartment  NCR near Shiv Mandir, Sector 18B Rd Dwarka New Delhi, Delhi 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/33
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Sunveiw Apartment For Sale In Sector 11 Dwarka

DDA Sunveiw Apartment  Sunview DDA Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹15,231 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
1.0 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Golf Links Residency For Sale In Dwarka

Golf Links Residency  Sector 18B Road, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
0.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Majestic Apartments For Sale In Dwarka Sector 18

Majestic Apartments  Road No 201, Plot No 3, Sector 18A, Dwarka, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹23,873 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup
North-West
0.9 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Heights For Sale In Delhi Apartments

golden heights  near bal bharti school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,188 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
1.7 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Apartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave Part 1

Rainbow Apartment  Kali Nagar, near Universal Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary

1 BHK Apartment In Rose Apartments, Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka

Rose Apartments, Dwarka  Rose Apartments, Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Akshardham Apartments For Sale In Sector 19

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,334 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
1.2 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sarvodya Apartment For Sale In Sector 12 Dwarka

sarvodya apartment  GJ Radisson Blu near opposite Radisson Blu Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.7 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Enclave For Sale In Dwarka Sector 17

Indraprastha Enclave  Indraprastha Enclave Main Rd, Pocket A2, Sector 17, Sector 17 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹22,440 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Apartment, Sector 12 Dwarka For Sale In Sector 12 Dwarka

Indraprastha Apartment, Sector 12 Dwarka  Sector 12 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹17,588 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
0.9 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gold Croft Apartment, Sector 11 Dwarka For Sale In Sector 11 Dwarka

Gold Croft Apartment, Sector 11 Dwarka  Sector 11 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹17,096 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,018 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Akshay Dham Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

sector 11 near Dwarka Sector-11 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dja Apartments, Sector 13 For Sale In Sector 13

DJA Apartments, Sector 13  Sector 13, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,111 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
Don't Know
1.7 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Gold Croft Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 11 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹22,069 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.7 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Peepal Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Peepal Apartment  Pocket-E Sector 17 Dwarka, Dwarka New Delhi, Delhi, 110075 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹15,263 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sachdeva global school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sachdeva global school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sachdeva global school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sachdeva global school.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sachdeva global school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sachdeva global school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sachdeva global school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sachdeva global school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!