nbrank,desc

232 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Station Road, Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Krishnakunj Building For Sale In Thane

near datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krishnakunj  Building For Sale  In Thane
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Flat In Shree Vighnaharta Co. Op. Hsg. Society For Sale In Thane West

Shivaji Path
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹20,896 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shree Vighnaharta Co. Op. Hsg. Society For Sale  In Thane West1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Pride For Sale In Thane West

Cosmos Pride  Cosmos Pride, opp. Gaondevi Maidan, Naik Wadi, Naupada, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Apartment In Paradise Tower For Sale In Thane West

Paradise Tower  Khopat, Opp. Pratap Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ishan Residency For Sale In Thane

ishan residency   gokhale road near Shri Gaondevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,529 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Tower For Sale In Thane West

Shree Ganesh Tower, Gaodevi Rd, Ghantali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ravi Uday Chs Jambli Naka For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Prime Pramila Heights For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹15,751 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Flat In Rukhmani Waman Chs For Sale In Thane West

Near Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.27 Crores
₹17,421 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Datta Tower For Sale In Thane West

DATTA TOWER  Dr Moose Marg Ghantali,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Datta Tower For Sale In Khatha

datta tower  dr moose roads datta towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,800 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Purnashanti Heights For Sale In Thane West

Purnashanti Heights  Purnashanti Heights, Khartan Rd, Juhu Chandan Society, Jambli Naka, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹19,704 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Laxmi Keshav For Sale In Thane West

Aditya Laxmi Keshav  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹15,159 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Aditya Laxmi Keshav For Sale In Thane West

Aditya Laxmi Keshav  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹15,109 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,701 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Society For Sale In Thane West

Krishna Society  Dada Patil Marg, Naupada, near Waman Hari Pethe Sons
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,194 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Imperial Height T For Sale In Thane West

opposite dadoji kondev stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Samrin Imperial Heights For Sale In Thane West

Samrin Imperial Heights  Khartan Rd, Juhu Chandan Society, Jambli Naka opp dadoji kondev stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,488 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Imperial Heights For Sale In Thane West

Imperial Heights  5XRH+FW9, Khartan Rd, Juhu Chandan Society, Jambli Naka, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Sidhharth Darshan For Sale In Thane West

Sidhharth Darshan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹21,918 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Siddhartha Darshan Chs For Sale In Thane West

Siddhartha Darshan CHS  Siddhartha Darshan, Dada Patil Marg, Shivaji Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,999 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,917 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Co-operative Housing Society Ltd. For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹15,957 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Surayavanshi Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Sudarshan Colony,,near opp Balaji Medical Chendani Koliwada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Station Road Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹10,263 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Kirthi Apartment For Sale In Thane East

anand kirthi apartment   Narayan koli chowk Thane Station East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,888 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Swami Sandesh Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Thane without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thane, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Thane?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thane.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Thane?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thane is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Thane?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thane. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!