nbrank,desc

2 - House for Sale in Quthbullapur , Hyderabad - NoBroker

2 BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Netaji High School near MedPlus Balreddy Nagar Chintal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Quthbullapur
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreErragadda

2 BHK House For Sale In Chinthal

Independent House, Balreddy Nagar near Surender Reddy Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, HMT Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Quthbullapur1/5

1 BHK House For Sale In Vajpayee Nagar

Independent House, Nagulama temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹6,151 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Vajpayee Nagar1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chintal,quthbullapur

Independent House, cherukupalli near Ramalayam temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKukatpally

2 BHK House For Sale In Rasoolpura

Independent House, ,Chandra Babu Nagar near Government Bala Jyothi Primary School Rasoolpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Sri Nalla Pochamma Devasthanam 49-466/1 Bapu Nagar, Sanjeevaiah Nagar, Quthbullapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Sanjeevaiah Nagar, near MeeSeva Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreMoosapet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, backside NIRBHAYA HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Padmanagar Phase II, near NIRBHAYA HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In , Balanagar

Independent House, NTR Nagar, near DHAKSHAYANI KIRANA & GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreErragadda

4+ BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, bapu nagar Padmanagar NEAR Nirbhaya High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,294 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Padmanagar near RTR PHARMA SOLUTIONS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Dilkushnagar

Independent House, IDPL Colony, near S.V Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹9,425 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,228 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallyErragadda

2 BHK House For Sale In Dilkushnagar

Independent House, Near S V Model School, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dilkushnagar

Independent House, IDPL Colony, near S.V Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Dilkushnagar

Independent House, behind IDPL Colony near S.V Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Telangana

Independent House, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,610 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallyPrakash Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Balreddy nagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Balreddy nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Balreddy nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Balreddy nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Balreddy nagar will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Balreddy nagar?

Currently, there are 2 independent houses for sale by owners in Balreddy nagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Balreddy nagar?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Balreddy nagar, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Balreddy nagar efficient and convenient.