nbrank,desc

3 - House for Sale in Talab Katta , Hyderabad - NoBroker

4+ BHK House For Sale In Talab Katta

Independent House, Murad Mahal Rd, near Florida High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Talab Katta
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHODilsukhnagarM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMusarambagh

3 BHK House For Sale In Murad Mahal Cummunity Hall

Independent House, government hospital lane near Zain function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Murad Mahal Cummunity Hall1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHODilsukhnagarM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Yakhutpura

Independent House, Hafiz Baba Nagar North near Masjid Amena
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,318 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Yakhutpura

Independent House, Talab Katta Road near Noor Medical and General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Kotla Alijah

Independent House, New King's Safina Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kotla Alijah1/8
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Moghalpura

Independent House, Kotla Alijah near New King's Safina Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sultan Shahi

Independent House, Jahangir Nagar, Best Volta Tiffin Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gowlipura

Independent House, Sultan Shahi near Masjid e Akbari Begum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Gowlipura

Independent House, Sultan Shahi Road near SREE SRINIVASA MEDICAL MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,926 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Gowlipura

Independent House, near nala pochamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK House For Sale In Gowlipura

Independent House, Sultan Shahi, near Kanaka Durga Mata temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India - SBI LHO HyderabadKachiguda X RoadsM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMusarambagh

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gowlipura

Independent House, near Gangaputhra Sangam SulthanShahi,Makthal wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹5,071 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Jahangir nagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Jahangir nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Jahangir nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Jahangir nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Jahangir nagar will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Jahangir nagar?

Currently, there are 3 independent houses for sale by owners in Jahangir nagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Jahangir nagar?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Jahangir nagar, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Jahangir nagar efficient and convenient.