nbrank,desc

4 - House for Sale in Telangana , Hyderabad - NoBroker

2 BHK House For Sale In Vanasthalipuram,

Independent House, Padmavathi Nagar Bank Colony, Saheb Naga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Vanasthalipuram, 1/13
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro StationVishnu Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vanastalipuram

Independent House, syed nagar near hannuman starch line
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Vanastalipuram
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, Gautham Nagar near Saheb nagar Venkateswara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Saheb Nagar

Independent House, near apr villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Vansthalipuram

Independent House, Road Number 2 beside Renuka Veera swamy Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Vansthalipuram1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro StationVishnu Theatre

3 BHK House For Sale In Pvr Colony,

Independent House, H.No-5-2-427/P70 Pvr colony sahebnagar vanasthalipuram hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayapuri Colony Phase Ii

Independent House, near ration shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu TheatreIndraprastha Enclave Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Vansthilapuram

Independent House, Vaidehi nagar near old grampanchayanti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, Sri Veeranjaneya Colony near Sri Veeranjaneya Colony Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, Sharada Nagar Main Rd near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,980 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sharadha Nagar,

Independent House, Narayana hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, Sharada Nagar Rd Near Abhi Food Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, Padavala Prasad ,Gayathri Nagar,Vanasthalipuram near sub stataion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Sahebnagar_kalan

Independent House, Snehamai Nagar near Shanthi Ladies Tailor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, Sharadha Nagar near S N REDDY SWIMMING POOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹10,438 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, Sama Nagar near GVR Convention a/c
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu TheatreRock Town colony community hall

4 BHK House For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, 8H7H+MQH, Vijayapuri, Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Independent House, gowtham nagar, road 17, Hari krishna nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,672 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Gowthami Nagar Colony

Independent House, plot 10 gowthami nagar, near anjamma apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, Road no. 4,Satya Sagar Nagar, Near Rohit Talent School ( Old Building )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, Gandhi Nagar Road No. 1 Gandhi Nagar, Vijayapuri Sahebnagar_Kalan,near Karimnagar Red Bricks And Rayachur Bricks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,990 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, Vijayapuri Colony Near Naagarjuna Talent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,244 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK House For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, sai garden colony near Naagarjuna Talent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sama Nagar

Independent House, Sama Nagar, Sharadha Nagar, near laksha school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Vansthalipuram.

Independent House, gayathri nagar near sss vidyani kethan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,027 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Sahebnagar_kalan

Independent House, Gayathri Nagar near SSS Vidya Niketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, Sharadha nagar Near St Joseph's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, Gautham Nagar near ARYABATTA HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sahebnagar_kalan?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Sahebnagar_kalan are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Sahebnagar_kalan, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Sahebnagar_kalan, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Sahebnagar_kalan will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Sahebnagar_kalan?

Currently, there are 4 independent houses for sale by owners in Sahebnagar_kalan. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Sahebnagar_kalan?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Sahebnagar_kalan, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Sahebnagar_kalan efficient and convenient.