nbrank,desc
0 - House for Sale in Sector 140A , Noida - NoBroker
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 140,
Independent House, house 118 . gali no. 6 . A block . saraswati enclave sector.143 Noida
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
4 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, Gali No: 5, Aadarsh Vihar, Pusta Road, Kanchan Vihar, Kulesara, Greater Noida, near Modern dav public school kulesra g noida up
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, Pusta Road, near DVM Public School
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Madhuban Vihar
Independent House, Madhuban Vihar Pusta Rd, Kulesara Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh near DVM public school
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, Pusta Road, Madhuvan Vihar near DVM Public School
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, tyagi market, Near Baba mohan ram Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, Kanchan Vihar near Vedanta Convent School
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,813 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, Madhuban Vihar, Pusta Rd,near,DVM Public School
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, Madhuban Vihar, near DVM Public SchoolPusta Rd, Kulesara, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, Kulesara RD NEAR S V M public school
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹13,429 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, Pushta Rd, near hindon river,near,Sai Hospital (Multispeciality Hospital)
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, Ramjanki colony near by tyagi ji ka hanuman mandir
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, Gali Number 4, Sanjay vihar near Vandana electronics sale & service
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹1,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, dadri main rd near SBI Grahak Sewa Kendra
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,627 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, maharaja water plant
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,919 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, Kulesara RD NEAR Mr Memorial Public school
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹4,057 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,204 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, Chandan City, near Chandan Fitness Club
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara,
Independent House, village, haldoni, Mod, near Baba Mohan Ram Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Haldoni
Independent House, dadri amin rd near Rida hospital
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sector 140a?
The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Sector 140a are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.
In Sector 140a, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?
Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Sector 140a, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Sector 140a will be listed for you.
How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Sector 140a?
Currently, there are 0 independent houses for sale by owners in Sector 140a. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.
Are there any resale independent houses available in Sector 140a?
There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Sector 140a, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Sector 140a efficient and convenient.