nbrank,desc

1 - House for Sale in Quthbullapur , Hyderabad - NoBroker

1 RK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Vimanapuri Colony nearRYAMS Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraKalyani Theatre

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Quthbullapur Main Rd, near Govt High School, 7-54/1, Vimana Puri, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Quthbullapur1/5

1 BHK House For Sale In 82462, Jayaram Nagar Lane Number 2

Independent House, 8-246/2 jai ram nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In 82462, Jayaram Nagar Lane Number 21/2

1 RK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, vajpainagar road no 16 near governament school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Quthbullapur Main Rd, near ZPHS Quthbullapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹2,391 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Jayaram Nagar, Quthbullapur

Independent House, Maruti Suzuki Service Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Subhash Nagar, near St. Moses High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Bhagyalaxmi Nagar near Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Subash Nagar near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Subhash Nagar Near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Subhash Nagar Near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Quthbullapur Main Road near Apna Car Rental | Taxi Service in Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,638 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraMoosapet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Sai Baba Temple Rd, NEAR NETAJI HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Bhagyalaxmi Nagar near Peerla masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In 2-21, Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India

Independent House, venugopal swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹9,306 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,546 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Godavari Homes, near Jehova Nissi Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Veeraswamy Nagar

Independent House, Old post office street, Clayton school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/44
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, near Renuka Ellamma Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Prashanth Nagar Near Sri Venugopala Swamy High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,268 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In , Jeedimetla

Independent House, SRI KASI VISWESWARA SHIVALAYAM near GF55+RFH, Subhash Nagar, Jeedimetla,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In , Subhash Nagar, Jeedimetla,

Independent House, SRI KASI VISWESWARA SHIVALAYAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Bhoomi Reddy Nagar, near Veterinary Hospital Qutubullapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Ayodhya Nagar, near Sri Venkateshwara Kirana And Stationary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, old post offine line, Clayton school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, , Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, near Bank of Baroda Quthbullapur Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹1,20,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Subhash Nagar, near Sri Balaji Foods& Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹33,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Vimana puri?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Vimana puri are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Vimana puri, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Vimana puri, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Vimana puri will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Vimana puri?

Currently, there are 1 independent houses for sale by owners in Vimana puri. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Vimana puri?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Vimana puri, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Vimana puri efficient and convenient.