nbrank,desc
0 - Builder Floor/Apartments for Sale in Bharathi Nagar , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK For Sale In Perungudi
Standalone building, Near Chrysler Automotive India Pvt. Ltd.
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/3North
Parking
4 BHK In Standalone Buiilding For Sale In Velachery
Sarathy Nagar, Near Vijayanagar Bus Stand,And Pind Restaurant
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,770 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/10North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK In Svr Flat For Sale In Velachery
Bhuvaneshwari Nagar 1st main Near The Chennai Silks
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,848 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Parking
2 BHK For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur
Standalone building, Near Thiruvanmiyur RTO Office
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹77,778 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
2 BHK In Carmel Garden For Sale In Velachery
7th Main Rd, Ramnagar North Extension, Near Velachery Metro Station
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK For Sale In Saidapet
Standalone Building, Seshachalam Street Near Karpom Tamizha Academy
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹6,558 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,601 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties
1 BHK For Sale In Madipakkam
Standalone Building, Near Madipakkam Post Office
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK In Karpagambal Apartments For Sale In Mandaveli
Raja Annamalai Puram Near Billroth Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK For Sale In West Mambalam
Standalone Building, Ramakrishnapuram Near SRM Nightingale Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK For Sale In Kovilambakkam
Standalone Building, Medavakkam Main Rd, Ganapathy Nagar, Near Kovilambakkam Post Office
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,205 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't know
Parking
4+ BHK For Sale In T Nagar
Standalone Building, 3rd Street, Near AGS Cinemas
Under Loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK In Mahalakshmi Flats For Sale In Kodambakkam
Rangarajapuram, Near Indian Bank - Rangarajapuram
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹9,007 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK For Sale In Kodambakkam
Standalone Building, Puliyur 2nd Main Rd, Near Domino's Pizza and Syndicate Bank
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
258 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK For Sale In Ramapuram
Standalone Building, Ramapuram Near SRM Easwari Engineering College
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK For Sale In Alwartirunagar
Standalone building, Near St Johns Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK In Elite Phase5 For Sale In Mugalivakkam
Mugalivakkam, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK For Sale In Triplicane
Standalone building, Padupakkam, Near Zambazzar Market
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK In Saraswathy Flats For Sale In Chromepet
Nethaji Nagar Main Road Near Ration Shop
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,431 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Parking
2 BHK In Arungiri Caslte For Sale In Porur
Padmavathi Street Santhosh Nagar near Swamy's School
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Parking
3 BHK For Sale In Pammal
Standalone Building, Nallathambi Main Rd, Iyyappan Nagar, HL Colony, Near Vignesh Mahal,
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,990 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Parking
2 BHK For Sale In Pammal
independent duplex house, Vadivel St, HL Colony, near Saibala Fresh Supermarket
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
4+ BHK For Sale In Chrompet
Standalone Building, IT Flyover, Mahalakshmi Colony, Near Vodafone Store,
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK For Sale In Iyyappanthangal
Standalone Building, Near Sri Ramachandra Dental College
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,211 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK In Akalya Abishak For Sale In Porur
Trunk Rd Near Sri Ramachandra University
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK In Standalone Builiding For Sale In Selaiyur
Mappedu Near Bharath University
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Thanthai periyar nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thanthai periyar nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Thanthai periyar nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thanthai periyar nagar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Thanthai periyar nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thanthai periyar nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Thanthai periyar nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thanthai periyar nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!