Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
  • Home  / 
  • Commercial Properties for Sale in chennai
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

78 - Industrial Building for Sale in Chennai Chennai

Industrial Building in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale Chennai

KPP SAMI NAGAR,TH ROAD, Wimco Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
3.25 Crores
10,156.25 / sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft10,156 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale 1/4
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From

Industrial Building in Perungudi, Chennai for sale Chennai

EarthFokus ? Water Saving & Management, World Trade centre
locationExplore Nearby
9 Crores
45,000.00 / sq.ft.
6.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft45,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Perungudi, Chennai for sale 1/21
Available From

Industrial in Sri Selva Vinayagar Nagar Vadakarai, Chennai for sale Chennai

NO.619, SRI SELVA VINAYAGAR NAGAR, REDHILLS, CHENNAI-52l, NEAR MAGGIE COLD STORAGE
locationExplore Nearby
1.65 Crores
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial in Vallam Vadagal Sipcot, Chennai for sale Chennai

ganesh nagar, opposite to vallam sipcot
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
3,666.67 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft3,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

Industrial in Perumbakkam, Chennai for sale Chennai

Srinivas, Global Hospital, Kailash Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial in Kodungaiyur, Chennai for sale Chennai

Sidco Industrial Estate Road, near ss hyderabad briyani shop
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
15,856.24 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,784 sqft15,856 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Industrial in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale Chennai

village st, Vandana Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
19,230.77 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft19,231 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Industrial Building in Koyambedu, Chennai for sale Chennai

s mada street, SRI KURUNGALEESHWARAR TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
7,777.78 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft7,778 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from CMBT Metro Rail Station
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in Thirumudivakkam, Chennai for sale Chennai

SIDCO Industrial Estate, SIDCO Industrial Estate
locationExplore Nearby
6.75 Crores
8,823.53 / sq.ft.
5.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,650 sqft8,824 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Industrial Building in Periamet, Chennai for sale Chennai

Poonamallee High Rd, Murugan Idli Shop
locationExplore Nearby
20 Crores
5,555.56 / sq.ft.
15.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
36,000 sqft5,556 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Erukkanchery, Chennai for sale Chennai

gnt road, near by ansa aparment
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
15,151.52 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft15,152 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Industrial Building in Ambalavanar Street, Chennai for sale Chennai

Vasu Street, Vasu Street
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
9,072.58 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,960 sqft9,073 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From

Industrial Building in Irandankattalai, Chennai for sale Chennai

Thiruneermalai Junction Road Vazhuthalambedu, Irandankattalai, Chennai WeighBridge
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
5,866.67 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft5,867 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai for sale Chennai

7, Second Cross Street, Chennai 53, G K SHETTY VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA JUNIOR COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
3.2 Crores
10,796.22 / sq.ft.
2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,964 sqft10,796 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

Industrial Estate Thirumudivakkam, SVS Management Company - Corporate Cleaning Services | Housekeeping Services in Sriperumbudur | Industry Security Services
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
6,388.89 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft6,389 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
8.5 Crores
4,722.22 / sq.ft.
6.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
18,000 sqft4,722 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Gowriwakkam, Chennai for sale Chennai

Velachery - Tambaram Main Rd, , OPP to Vasanth & Co
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
1,500.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft1,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Industrial Building in Guindy, Chennai for sale Chennai

SIDCO Industrial Estate, , VGN Fairmont
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
22,500.00 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft22,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Industrial Building in Medavakkam, Chennai for sale Chennai

Maraimalainagar, Maraimalainagar
locationExplore Nearby
46 Lacs
5,168.54 / sq.ft.
34,543/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft5,169 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From

Industrial Building in Purasaiwakkam, Chennai for sale Chennai

10/112, Otteri, Tana Street
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Red Hills, Chennai for sale Chennai

Padiyanallur, Tamil Nadu, India, SIDCO Kattur
locationExplore Nearby
12 Crores
5,333.33 / sq.ft.
9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
22,500 sqft5,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Industrial Building in Kodungaiyur, Chennai for sale Chennai

3rd Street Sastri Nagar,, KTV Oil Mills
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
14,285.71 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Old Washermanpet, Chennai for sale Chennai

Somu Nagar,, Near Vital coaching center
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
11,650.49 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,150 sqft11,650 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Industrial Building in Manali , Chennai for sale Chennai

Manali New Town Vichoor , Kailash Shipping Container Freight Station
locationExplore Nearby
6.6 Crores
26,400.00 / sq.ft.
4.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft26,400 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in 3763+mqg, Thousand Lights West, Thousand Lights, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600006, India, Chennai for sale Chennai

power sport, johnson tiles showroom
locationExplore Nearby
14 Crores
14,583.33 / sq.ft.
10.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,600 sqft14,583 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
0.5 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions