Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Industrial Building for Sale in Kattur Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

Industrial Building in Perungalthur, Chennai for sale

gst rd , Sekar Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
7,500.00 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft7,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Perungalthur, Chennai for sale
Available From

Industrial Building in West Tambaram,, Chennai for sale

New Market, , Hindu Mission Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
40 Crores
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
30.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Gowriwakkam, Chennai for sale

Velachery - Tambaram Main Rd, , OPP to Vasanth & Co
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
1,500.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft1,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Industrial Building in Irandankattalai, Chennai for sale

Thiruneermalai Junction Road Vazhuthalambedu, Irandankattalai, Chennai WeighBridge
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
5,866.67 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft5,867 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Thirumudivakkam, Chennai for sale

Industrial Estate Thirumudivakkam, SVS Management Company - Corporate Cleaning Services | Housekeeping Services in Sriperumbudur | Industry Security Services
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
6,388.89 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft6,389 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Industrial Building in Thirumudivakkam, Chennai for sale

SIDCO Industrial Estate, SIDCO Industrial Estate
locationExplore Nearby
6.75 Crores
8,823.53 / sq.ft.
5.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,650 sqft8,824 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Industrial Building in Chrompet, Chennai for sale

51, Anna Salai Rd, Muthuppalaniappan Nagar, Nagalkeni, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, pks fish market
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
6,965.73 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,589 sqft6,966 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Medavakkam, Chennai for sale

Maraimalainagar, Maraimalainagar
locationExplore Nearby
46 Lacs
5,168.54 / sq.ft.
34,543/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft5,169 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From

Industrial Building in Chromepet, Chennai for sale

Grand Southern Trunk Rd,, Near The Chennai Silks
locationExplore Nearby
14 Crores
28,000.00 / sq.ft.
10.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft28,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From

Industrial Building in Pammal, Chennai for sale

VOC Nagar near , BASHEER MEDICALS
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
5,172.41 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,700 sqft5,172 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial in Perumbakkam, Chennai for sale

Srinivas, Global Hospital, Kailash Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Building in Pallavaram, Chennai for sale

Harriyan Street, Mallika Nagar, ST Parklane Airport Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
38 Crores
19,000.00 / sq.ft.
28.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
20,000 sqft19,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Kundrathur, Chennai for sale

sri venkata subramani swami nagar, near AR weigh bridge
locationExplore Nearby
1.98 Crores
4,125.00 / sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft4,125 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Industrial Building in Gerugambakkam, Chennai for sale

Kamanahalli Nehru Rd, Jyothi Nagar, Lux Flavours
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
8,888.89 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft8,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Building in Mangadu, Chennai for sale

Sri Pandian Nagar,, Velammal Vidyalaya - Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
7,916.67 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft7,917 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Available From

Industrial Building in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai for sale

Rakesh nagar, BDO OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
14 Lacs
1,400.00 / sq.ft.
10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft1,400 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-Jun-2026
Available From

Industrial Building in Perungudi, Chennai for sale

EarthFokus ? Water Saving & Management, World Trade centre
locationExplore Nearby
9 Crores
45,000.00 / sq.ft.
6.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft45,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/21
Available From

Industrial Building in Perungudi, Chennai for sale

24 Radhakrishna road thiruvalluvar nagar, perungudi Railway station back side
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
6,666.67 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft6,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Kutralam Parotta Stall, Chennai for sale

5falls resort, 5falls resort
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
10,500.00 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft10,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Allapakkam, Chennai for sale

Address. No3, Plot no. 35, Ganesh nagar , GK Industrial estate
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Industrial Building in Vanagaram, Chennai for sale

Porur Garden-I, , near Arulmigu Selva Vinayagar Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
2.3 Crores
4,339.62 / sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,300 sqft4,340 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Kattupakkam, Chennai for sale

6/1, numbal arena,
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
14,583.33 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft14,583 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Porur, Chennai for sale

Thirumurthy Nagar 1st Street, Thirumurthy Nagar 1st Street
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
14,378.15 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,391 sqft14,378 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Guindy, Chennai for sale

SIDCO Industrial Estate, , VGN Fairmont
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
22,500.00 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft22,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Industrial Building in Maduravoyal, Chennai for sale

srinivasa nagar, atulya senior home
locationExplore Nearby
3.9 Crores
11,142.86 / sq.ft.
2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft11,143 per Sq.Ft.