Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Industrial Building for Sale in Moolakadai Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

Industrial Building in Kodungaiyur, Chennai for sale

3rd Street Sastri Nagar,, KTV Oil Mills
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
14,285.71 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Kodungaiyur, Chennai for sale
Available From

Industrial in Kodungaiyur, Chennai for sale

Sidco Industrial Estate Road, near ss hyderabad briyani shop
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
15,856.24 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,784 sqft15,856 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial in Kodungaiyur, Chennai for sale 1/4
Available From

Industrial Building in Kodungaiyur, Chennai for sale

sidco 2nd main road, Near Kodungaiyur police station
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
4,761.90 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
21,000 sqft4,762 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Industrial Building in Madhavaram Milk Colony, Chennai for sale

Arul Nagar Bus stop , Madavaram Milk Colony
locationExplore Nearby
2.3 Crores
6,641.64 / sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,463 sqft6,642 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From

Industrial Building in J Garden, Chennai for sale

MBTT COMPLEX, NEAR JAYALAKHSMI TRANSPORT
locationExplore Nearby
2.3 Crores
9,391.59 / sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,449 sqft9,392 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From

Industrial Building in Vyasarpadi, Chennai for sale

BV COLONY, Dr.Ambedkar Government Arts College
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Crores
10,483.87 / sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,200 sqft10,484 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Vysarpadi, Chennai for sale

Stephenson Rd, Radiance Empire
locationExplore Nearby
3.6 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Vilangadupakkam, Perungavur, Chennai for sale

Vilangadupakkam rd, Vilangadupakkam Lavapureeswarar Sivan Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
2,500.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft2,500 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions