Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Industrial Building for Sale in Nai Basti Dundahera Greater_noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

Industrial Building in F Block, Sector 63, Noida for sale

F - 351 f block,
locationExplore Nearby
8.5 Crores
28,716.22 / sq.ft.
6.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,960 sqft28,716 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in F Block, Sector 63, Noida for sale 1/3
Available From

Industrial Building in Gaur City Centre, Greater_noida for sale

Gaur City Centre, Haldiram's - Gaur City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
14,423.08 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
208 sqft14,423 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in  Gaur City Centre, Greater_noida for sale
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 4, Noida for sale

Haibatpur, , Galaxy Diamond Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
22,388.06 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
268 sqft22,388 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 63, Noida for sale

H Block, , Noida Electronic City Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
50 Crores
20,833.33 / sq.ft.
37.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
24,000 sqft20,833 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in Sector 12, Noida for sale

Noida Hardware, Elite X
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
22,428.71 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,121 sqft22,429 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Greater Noida, Greater_noida for sale

krish pack tach india,
locationExplore Nearby
8 Crores
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Knowledge Park V, Greater_noida for sale

plot number 6, yotta data center
locationExplore Nearby
1.75 Crores
3,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,250 sqft3,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 87, Noida for sale

Hosiery Complex near police station , police station
locationExplore Nearby
17 Crores
17,000.00 / sq.ft.
12.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft17,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Noida Phase-2, Greater_noida for sale

Hosiery Complex,, Police Station Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
1,685.39 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,680 sqft1,685 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Phase-2, Noida for sale

Dadri Main Road, Hosiery Complex, Block D,, Fashion Garments
locationExplore Nearby
17 Crores
7,727.27 / sq.ft.
12.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
22,000 sqft7,727 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4