Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Industrial Building for Sale in Rahatani Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

Industrial Building in 115/6/114, Rajwade Nagar, Nadhe Nagar, Jyotiba Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, ????, Pune for sale

shivim, mana school
locationExplore Nearby
9 Lacs
3,913.04 / sq.ft.
6,758/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft3,913 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions